Kalender 2018-2019

6/10/2018

Nationaal Ere

B.C.O.B. 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     8,24 - 11,76
Begijntje 1 - U.A.E. 1     13,97 - 6,03
Squeeze 1 - Riviera 1     7,97 - 12,03
B.C.O.B. 3 - Phenix 1     1,79 - 18,21
B.C.O.B. 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     17,97 - 2,03
B.C.O.B. 2 - Begijntje 1     15 - 5
U.A.E. 1 - Squeeze 1     15,38 - 4,62
Riviera 1 - Phenix 1     8,52 - 11,48
U.A.E. 1 - B.C.O.B. 1     0 - 20
B.C.O.B. 2 - B.C.O.B. 3     13,97 - 6,03
Riviera 1 - Begijntje 1     15,19 - 4,81
Phenix 1 - Squeeze 1     6,25 - 13,75

Nationaal 1

Perron 1 - Perron 2     14,01 - 5,99
Riviera 2 - Sandeman 1     6,56 - 13,44
Squeeze 2 - Phenix 2     15,53 - 4,47
Perron 3 - Genk 1     7,26 - 12,74

Nationaal 2A

Charleroi 1 - Oostmalle 1     11,67 - 8,33
Lier 1 - Geel 1     11,47 - 8,53
Riviera 4 - Perron 4     13,78 - 6,22
De Teuten 1 - Goldstar CM 1     9,35 - 10,65

Nationaal 2B

Forum 1 - Riviera 3     2,04 - 17,96
Pieterman 1 - Chaver 1     8,93 - 11,07
Waregem 1 - Phenix 3     16,79 - 3,21
Westrand 1 - U.A.E. 2     2,04 - 17,96

Nationaal 3A

Forum 2 - Riviera 7     13,94 - 6,06
Lier 2 - Pieterman 3     8,93 - 11,07
Verviers 1 - Perron 6     1,71 - 18,29
Beveren 1 - Charleroi 3     16,9 - 3,1

Nationaal 3B

Nobele Donk 1 - Namur 1     10,86 - 9,14
Riviera 5 - DUA 1     5,76 - 14,24
Perron 7 - Perron 5     15,76 - 4,24
De Teuten 2 - Genk 2     6,66 - 13,34

Nationaal 3C

Knokke 1 - Waregem 2     19,25 - 0,75
Chaver 2 - Sandeman 2     17,51 - 2,49
Mons 1 - B.C.W.H. 1     12,95 - 7,05
Witte Beer 1 - Charleroi 4     10 - 10

Nationaal 3D

Hornu 1 - Namur 2     4 - 16
Pieterman 2 - Boeckenberg 1     13,12 - 6,88
Riviera 6 - Phenix 4     6,71 - 13,29
Westrand 2 - Charleroi 2     11,07 - 8,93

Liga 1A

St.Georges 1 - Waregem 4     11 - 19
Waregem 3 - Chaver 3     9 - 21
Roeselare 1 - Aarsele 1     19 - 11
Knokke 2 - Aarsele 2     14 - 16

Liga 1B

Forum 3 - Waasmunster 1     5 - 25
Westrand 4 - Lokeren 1     13 - 17
Sandeman 3 - B.C.W.H. 2     10 - 20
Beveren 2 - Edegem 1     12 - 18

Liga 1C

Sandeman 4 - Riviera 8     11 - 19
Lokeren 2 - Beerschot 1     7 - 23
Witte Wilg 1 - Begijntje 3     13 - 17
Westrand 3 - Maccabi 1     9 - 21

Liga 1D

Riviera 9 - Kastelse 1     8 - 22
Pieterman 4 - Geel 2     16 - 14
Squeeze 3 - Begijntje 2     0 - 18
Aarschot 1 - Genk 3     22 - 8

Liga 2A

Blankenberge 1 - Bouwbedrijf 1     24 - 6
Chaver 4 - Veurne 1     23 - 7
Roeselare 2 - B.G.K. 1     15 - 15
Witte Beer 2 - Knokke 3     23 - 7

Liga 2B

Athena 1 - Klein Brabant 1     20 - 10
Sandeman 5 - Lokeren 3     18 - 12
Waregem 5 - Kollebloem 1     8 - 22
Beveren 3 - Aarsele 3     9 - 21

Liga 2C

Haacht 1 - Waasmunster 2     21 - 9
Pieterman 6 - DUA 2     19 - 11
Riviera 10 - Kollebloem 2     12 - 18
Westrand 5 - Edegem 2     5 - 25

Liga 2D

Brasschaat 1 - Beerschot 2     5 - 25
Lier 3 - Boeckenberg 2     2 - 25
Retiese 1 - Brechtse 1     25 - 0
Kwadraat 1 - Riviera 11     10 - 20

Liga 2E

Nobele Donk 2 - Oostmalle 2     10 - 20
Witte Wilg 2 - De Eburoon 1     9 - 21
Retiese 2 - Pieterman 5     14 - 16
De Teuten 3 - M.B.C.L. 1     17 - 13

Liga 2F

Haacht 2 - Oostmalle 3     23 - 7
Pieterman 8 - De Eburoon 2     25 - 3
Riviera 12 - Pieterman 7     25 - 4
Zennebridge 1 - Keerbergen     22 - 8

Liga 3A

St.Georges 2 - Azalea 1     19 - 11
BYE - Veurne 2C     0 - 18
Roeselare 3 - B.G.K. 2     13 - 17
Witte Beer 3 - B.G.K. 4     25 - 2

Liga 3B

Athena 3 - Waregem 6     11 - 19
Blankenberge 2 - Veurne 3C     16 - 14
BYE - B.G.K. 3     0 - 18
Witte Beer 4 - Dulcinea Jabbeke 1     16 - 14

Liga 3C

Athena 2 - Bouwbedrijf 2     12 - 18
Roeselare 4 - Azalea 2     16 - 14
Waregem 7 - BYE     18 - 0
Athena 4 - Sandeman 6     0 - 25

Liga 3D

Athena 5 - Klein Brabant 2     16 - 14
Lokeren 4 - Klein Brabant 3     17 - 13
BYE - B.C.W.H. 3     0 - 18
Westrand 6 - Kollebloem 3     6 - 24

Liga 3E

Nobele Donk 3 - Pieterman 9     19 - 11
Pieterman 12 - Boeckenberg 3     7 - 23
Squeeze 4 - Kollebloem 4     7 - 23
BYE - Riviera 13     0 - 18

Liga 3F

Riviera 14 - Beerschot 3     10 - 20
Lier 4 - Boeckenberg 4     22 - 8
Essense 1 - Brechtse 2     18 - 12
BYE - Edegem 4     0 - 18

Liga 3G

Gielse Squeezers - Kastelse 2     17 - 13
Lier 5 - Goldstar CM 2     19 - 11
Retiese 3 - Hoogstraatse     15 - 15
BYE - M.B.C.L. 2     0 - 18

Liga 3H

Haacht 3 - Riviera 15     21 - 9
Pieterman 11 - Pieterman 10     7 - 23
Herakles 1 - Haspengouw     14 - 16
BYE - Edegem 3     0 - 18


13/10/2018

Nationaal Ere

B.C.O.B. 1 - Riviera 1     6,48 - 13,52
B.C.O.B. 2 - U.A.E. 1     8,52 - 11,48
Begijntje 1 - Phenix 1     4,81 - 15,19
B.C.O.B. 3 - Squeeze 1     16,88 - 3,12
Phenix 1 - B.C.O.B. 1     15,74 - 4,26
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     15,92 - 4,08
U.A.E. 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     7,2 - 12,8
Squeeze 1 - Begijntje 1     12,55 - 7,45
B.C.O.B. 1 - Squeeze 1     2,97 - 17,03
B.C.O.B. 2 - Phenix 1     17,45 - 2,55
U.A.E. 1 - Riviera 1     6,48 - 13,52
B.C.O.B. 3 - Begijntje 1     17,59 - 2,41

Nationaal 1

Phenix 2 - Genk 1     6,56 - 13,44
Sandeman 1 - Squeeze 2     3,02 - 16,98
Perron 2 - Riviera 2     3,41 - 16,59
Perron 1 - Perron 3     12,99 - 7,01

Nationaal 2A

Perron 4 - Goldstar CM 1     2,49 - 17,51
Geel 1 - Riviera 4     20 - 0
Oostmalle 1 - Lier 1     13,94 - 6,06
Charleroi 1 - De Teuten 1     13,78 - 6,22

Nationaal 2B

Phenix 3 - U.A.E. 2     12,95 - 7,05
Chaver 1 - Waregem 1     7,58 - 12,42
Riviera 3 - Pieterman 1     15,5 - 4,5
Forum 1 - Westrand 1     5,61 - 14,39

Nationaal 3A

Perron 6 - Charleroi 3     18,69 - 1,31
Pieterman 3 - Verviers 1     5,04 - 14,96
Riviera 7 - Lier 2     13,62 - 6,38
Forum 2 - Beveren 1     1,47 - 18,53

Nationaal 3B

Perron 5 - Genk 2     13,62 - 6,38
DUA 1 - Perron 7     18,83 - 1,17
Namur 1 - Riviera 5     4,24 - 15,76
Nobele Donk 1 - De Teuten 2     5,61 - 14,39

Nationaal 3C

B.C.W.H. 1 - Charleroi 4     6,22 - 13,78
Sandeman 2 - Mons 1     20 - 0
Waregem 2 - Chaver 2     3,21 - 16,79
Knokke 1 - Witte Beer 1     2,99 - 17,01

Nationaal 3D

Phenix 4 - Charleroi 2     3,21 - 16,79
Boeckenberg 1 - Riviera 6     17,69 - 2,31
Namur 2 - Pieterman 2     8,73 - 11,27
Hornu 1 - Westrand 2     8,53 - 11,47

Liga 1A

Aarsele 1 - Aarsele 2     3 - 25
Chaver 3 - Roeselare 1     1 - 25
Waregem 4 - Waregem 3     7 - 23
St.Georges 1 - Knokke 2     4 - 25

Liga 1B

B.C.W.H. 2 - Edegem 1     16 - 14
Lokeren 1 - Sandeman 3     10 - 20
Waasmunster 1 - Westrand 4     20 - 10
Forum 3 - Beveren 2     16 - 14

Liga 1C

Begijntje 3 - Maccabi 1     22 - 8
Beerschot 1 - Witte Wilg 1     14 - 16
Riviera 8 - Lokeren 2     23 - 7
Sandeman 4 - Westrand 3     13 - 17

Liga 1D

Begijntje 2 - Genk 3     12 - 18
Geel 2 - Squeeze 3     10 - 20
Kastelse 1 - Pieterman 4     23 - 7
Riviera 9 - Aarschot 1     15 - 15

Liga 2A

B.G.K. 1 - Knokke 3     25 - 4
Veurne 1 - Roeselare 2     11 - 19
Bouwbedrijf 1 - Chaver 4     3 - 25
Blankenberge 1 - Witte Beer 2     17 - 13

Liga 2B

Kollebloem 1 - Aarsele 3     18 - 12
Lokeren 3 - Waregem 5     17 - 13
Klein Brabant 1 - Sandeman 5     18 - 12
Athena 1 - Beveren 3     25 - 5

Liga 2C

Kollebloem 2 - Edegem 2     8 - 22
DUA 2 - Riviera 10     16 - 14
Waasmunster 2 - Pieterman 6     15 - 15
Haacht 1 - Westrand 5     23 - 7

Liga 2D

Brechtse 1 - Riviera 11     16 - 14
Boeckenberg 2 - Retiese 1     19 - 11
Beerschot 2 - Lier 3     13 - 17
Brasschaat 1 - Kwadraat 1     22 - 8

Liga 2E

Pieterman 5 - M.B.C.L. 1     0 - 25
De Eburoon 1 - Retiese 2     25 - 2
Oostmalle 2 - Witte Wilg 2     14 - 16
Nobele Donk 2 - De Teuten 3     17 - 13

Liga 2F

Pieterman 7 - Keerbergen     11 - 19
De Eburoon 2 - Riviera 12     19 - 11
Oostmalle 3 - Pieterman 8     14 - 16
Haacht 2 - Zennebridge 1     22 - 8

Liga 3A

B.G.K. 2 - B.G.K. 4     14 - 16
Veurne 2C - Roeselare 3     12 - 18
Azalea 1 - BYE     18 - 0
St.Georges 2 - Witte Beer 3     10 - 20

Liga 3B

B.G.K. 3 - Dulcinea Jabbeke 1     11 - 19
Veurne 3C - BYE     18 - 0
Waregem 6 - Blankenberge 2     15 - 15
Athena 3 - Witte Beer 4     15 - 15

Liga 3C

BYE - Sandeman 6     0 - 18
Azalea 2 - Waregem 7     9 - 21
Bouwbedrijf 2 - Roeselare 4     17 - 13
Athena 2 - Athena 4     25 - 5

Liga 3D

B.C.W.H. 3 - Kollebloem 3     3 - 25
Klein Brabant 3 - BYE     18 - 0
Klein Brabant 2 - Lokeren 4     16 - 14
Athena 5 - Westrand 6     3 - 25

Liga 3E

Kollebloem 4 - Riviera 13     25 - 0
Boeckenberg 3 - Squeeze 4     22 - 8
Pieterman 9 - Pieterman 12     15 - 15
Nobele Donk 3 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3F

Brechtse 2 - Edegem 4     8 - 22
Boeckenberg 4 - Essense 1     9 - 21
Beerschot 3 - Lier 4     14 - 16
Riviera 14 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3G

Hoogstraatse - M.B.C.L. 2     15 - 15
Goldstar CM 2 - Retiese 3     24 - 6
Kastelse 2 - Lier 5     8 - 22
Gielse Squeezers - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3H

Haspengouw - Edegem 3     23 - 7
Pieterman 10 - Herakles 1     5 - 25
Riviera 15 - Pieterman 11     0 - 25
Haacht 3 - BYE     18 - 0


20/10/2018

Nationaal 1

Perron 2 - Perron 3     8,32 - 11,68
Sandeman 1 - Perron 1     16,59 - 3,41
Phenix 2 - Riviera 2     10,77 - 9,23
Genk 1 - Squeeze 2     9,23 - 10,77

Nationaal 2A

Oostmalle 1 - De Teuten 1     11,86 - 8,14
Geel 1 - Charleroi 1     19,18 - 0,82
Perron 4 - Lier 1     6,06 - 13,94
Goldstar CM 1 - Riviera 4     16,35 - 3,65

Nationaal 2B

Riviera 3 - Westrand 1     14,82 - 5,18
Chaver 1 - Forum 1     13,78 - 6,22
Phenix 3 - Pieterman 1     10,65 - 9,35
U.A.E. 2 - Waregem 1     6,38 - 13,62

Nationaal 3A

Riviera 7 - Beveren 1     18,61 - 1,39
Pieterman 3 - Forum 2     15,63 - 4,37
Perron 6 - Lier 2     16,9 - 3,1
Charleroi 3 - Verviers 1     14,82 - 5,18

Nationaal 3B

Namur 1 - De Teuten 2     14,96 - 5,04
DUA 1 - Nobele Donk 1     15,63 - 4,37
Perron 5 - Riviera 5     1,1 - 18,9
Genk 2 - Perron 7     5,04 - 14,96

Nationaal 3C

Waregem 2 - Witte Beer 1     0 - 20
Sandeman 2 - Knokke 1     11,86 - 8,14
B.C.W.H. 1 - Chaver 2     6,22 - 13,78
Charleroi 4 - Mons 1     16 - 4

Nationaal 3D

Namur 2 - Westrand 2     17,69 - 2,31
Boeckenberg 1 - Hornu 1     7,95 - 12,05
Phenix 4 - Pieterman 2     8,33 - 11,67
Charleroi 2 - Riviera 6     14,54 - 5,46

Liga 1A

Waregem 4 - Knokke 2     12 - 18
Chaver 3 - St.Georges 1     15 - 15
Aarsele 1 - Waregem 3     17 - 13
Aarsele 2 - Roeselare 1     21 - 9

Liga 1B

Waasmunster 1 - Beveren 2     21 - 9
Lokeren 1 - Forum 3     19 - 11
B.C.W.H. 2 - Westrand 4     15 - 15
Edegem 1 - Sandeman 3     24 - 6

Liga 1C

Riviera 8 - Westrand 3     7 - 23
Beerschot 1 - Sandeman 4     10 - 20
Begijntje 3 - Lokeren 2     20 - 10
Maccabi 1 - Witte Wilg 1     13 - 17

Liga 1D

Kastelse 1 - Aarschot 1     5 - 25
Geel 2 - Riviera 9     15 - 15
Begijntje 2 - Pieterman 4     9 - 21
Genk 3 - Squeeze 3     5 - 25

Liga 2A

Bouwbedrijf 1 - Witte Beer 2     14 - 16
Veurne 1 - Blankenberge 1     21 - 9
B.G.K. 1 - Chaver 4     20 - 10
Knokke 3 - Roeselare 2     13 - 17

Liga 2B

Klein Brabant 1 - Beveren 3     25 - 1
Lokeren 3 - Athena 1     17 - 13
Kollebloem 1 - Sandeman 5     18 - 12
Aarsele 3 - Waregem 5     7 - 23

Liga 2C

Waasmunster 2 - Westrand 5     7 - 23
DUA 2 - Haacht 1     14 - 16
Kollebloem 2 - Pieterman 6     19 - 11
Edegem 2 - Riviera 10     13 - 17

Liga 2D

Beerschot 2 - Kwadraat 1     13 - 17
Boeckenberg 2 - Brasschaat 1     15 - 15
Brechtse 1 - Lier 3     23 - 7
Riviera 11 - Retiese 1     9 - 21

Liga 2E

Oostmalle 2 - De Teuten 3     13 - 17
De Eburoon 1 - Nobele Donk 2     11 - 19
Pieterman 5 - Witte Wilg 2     18 - 0
M.B.C.L. 1 - Retiese 2     19 - 11

Liga 2F

Oostmalle 3 - Zennebridge 1     13 - 17
De Eburoon 2 - Haacht 2     15 - 15
Pieterman 7 - Pieterman 8     25 - 1
Keerbergen - Riviera 12     16 - 14

Liga 3A

Azalea 1 - Witte Beer 3     15 - 15
Veurne 2C - St.Georges 2     16 - 14
B.G.K. 2 - BYE     18 - 0
B.G.K. 4 - Roeselare 3     14 - 16

Liga 3B

Waregem 6 - Witte Beer 4     25 - 5
Veurne 3C - Athena 3     8 - 22
B.G.K. 3 - Blankenberge 2     14 - 16
Dulcinea Jabbeke 1 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3C

Bouwbedrijf 2 - Athena 4     25 - 0
Azalea 2 - Athena 2     23 - 7
BYE - Roeselare 4     0 - 18
Sandeman 6 - Waregem 7     17 - 13

Liga 3D

Klein Brabant 2 - Westrand 6     7 - 23
Klein Brabant 3 - Athena 5     16 - 14
B.C.W.H. 3 - Lokeren 4     24 - 6
Kollebloem 3 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3E

Pieterman 9 - BYE     18 - 0
Boeckenberg 3 - Nobele Donk 3     15 - 15
Kollebloem 4 - Pieterman 12     18 - 12
Riviera 13 - Squeeze 4     5 - 25

Liga 3F

Beerschot 3 - BYE     18 - 0
Boeckenberg 4 - Riviera 14     4 - 25
Brechtse 2 - Lier 4     16 - 14
Edegem 4 - Essense 1     21 - 9

Liga 3G

Kastelse 2 - BYE     18 - 0
Goldstar CM 2 - Gielse Squeezers     16 - 14
Hoogstraatse - Lier 5     17 - 13
M.B.C.L. 2 - Retiese 3     22 - 8

Liga 3H

Riviera 15 - BYE     18 - 0
Pieterman 10 - Haacht 3     5 - 25
Haspengouw - Pieterman 11     17 - 13
Edegem 3 - Herakles 1     2 - 25


27/10/2018

Nationaal Ere

Begijntje 1 - B.C.O.B. 1     5,61 - 14,39
Squeeze 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     3,58 - 16,42
Phenix 1 - U.A.E. 1     2,15 - 17,85
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     11,2 - 8,8
B.C.O.B. 2 - B.C.O.B. 1     17,17 - 2,83
U.A.E. 1 - Begijntje 1     4,44 - 15,56
Riviera 1 - Squeeze 1     10,91 - 9,09
Phenix 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     13,97 - 6,03
B.C.O.B. 3 - B.C.O.B. 1     13,97 - 6,03
Begijntje 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     13,52 - 6,48
Squeeze 1 - U.A.E. 1     4,08 - 15,92
Phenix 1 - Riviera 1     10 - 10


10/11/2018

Nationaal Ere

B.C.O.B. 1 - U.A.E. 1     17,03 - 2,97
B.C.O.B. 3 - B.C.O.B. 2     11,76 - 8,24
Begijntje 1 - Riviera 1     3,12 - 16,88
Squeeze 1 - Phenix 1     16,42 - 3,58
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 1     12,55 - 7,45
U.A.E. 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     10,61 - 9,39
Phenix 1 - Begijntje 1     4,08 - 15,92
Squeeze 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     4,26 - 15,74
B.C.O.B. 1 - Phenix 1     15 - 5
B.C.O.B. 2 - Riviera 1     14,8 - 5,2
B.C.O.B. 3 - U.A.E. 1     9,09 - 10,91
Begijntje 1 - Squeeze 1     13,75 - 6,25

Nationaal 1

Perron 3 - Squeeze 2     8,32 - 11,68
Perron 1 - Phenix 2     17,25 - 2,75
Riviera 2 - Genk 1     14,01 - 5,99
Perron 2 - Sandeman 1     1,92 - 18,08

Nationaal 2A

De Teuten 1 - Riviera 4     19,68 - 0,32
Charleroi 1 - Perron 4     16 - 4
Lier 1 - Goldstar CM 1     0,05 - 19,95
Oostmalle 1 - Geel 1     4,9 - 15,1

Nationaal 2B

Westrand 1 - Waregem 1     2,59 - 17,41
Forum 1 - Phenix 3     13,29 - 6,71
Pieterman 1 - U.A.E. 2     17,87 - 2,13
Riviera 3 - Chaver 1     8,14 - 11,86

Nationaal 3A

Beveren 1 - Verviers 1     12,95 - 7,05
Forum 2 - Perron 6     0 - 20
Lier 2 - Charleroi 3     1,71 - 18,29
Riviera 7 - Pieterman 3     18,05 - 1,95

Nationaal 3B

De Teuten 2 - Perron 7     3,43 - 16,57
Nobele Donk 1 - Perron 5     7,4 - 12,6
Riviera 5 - Genk 2     6,88 - 13,12
Namur 1 - DUA 1     16 - 4

Nationaal 3C

Witte Beer 1 - Mons 1     15,88 - 4,12
Knokke 1 - B.C.W.H. 1     14,54 - 5,46
Chaver 2 - Charleroi 4     18,97 - 1,03
Waregem 2 - Sandeman 2     14,09 - 5,91

Nationaal 3D

Westrand 2 - Riviera 6     8,53 - 11,47
Hornu 1 - Phenix 4     3,1 - 16,9
Pieterman 2 - Charleroi 2     2,59 - 17,41
Namur 2 - Boeckenberg 1     14,09 - 5,91

Liga 1A

Knokke 2 - Roeselare 1     7 - 23
St.Georges 1 - Aarsele 1     7 - 23
Waregem 3 - Aarsele 2     21 - 9
Waregem 4 - Chaver 3     16 - 14

Liga 1B

Beveren 2 - Sandeman 3     13 - 17
Forum 3 - B.C.W.H. 2     10 - 20
Westrand 4 - Edegem 1     21 - 9
Waasmunster 1 - Lokeren 1     17 - 13

Liga 1C

Westrand 3 - Witte Wilg 1     8 - 22
Sandeman 4 - Begijntje 3     20 - 10
Maccabi 1 - Lokeren 2     13 - 17
Riviera 8 - Beerschot 1     18 - 12

Liga 1D

Aarschot 1 - Squeeze 3     13 - 17
Riviera 9 - Begijntje 2     12 - 18
Pieterman 4 - Genk 3     16 - 14
Kastelse 1 - Geel 2     9 - 21

Liga 2A

Witte Beer 2 - Roeselare 2     17 - 13
Blankenberge 1 - B.G.K. 1     17 - 13
Chaver 4 - Knokke 3     14 - 16
Bouwbedrijf 1 - Veurne 1     2 - 25

Liga 2B

Beveren 3 - Waregem 5     10 - 20
Athena 1 - Kollebloem 1     13 - 17
Sandeman 5 - Aarsele 3     15 - 15
Klein Brabant 1 - Lokeren 3     13 - 17

Liga 2C

Westrand 5 - Riviera 10     23 - 7
Haacht 1 - Kollebloem 2     19 - 11
Pieterman 6 - Edegem 2     15 - 15
Waasmunster 2 - DUA 2     24 - 6

Liga 2D

Kwadraat 1 - Retiese 1     6 - 24
Brasschaat 1 - Brechtse 1     5 - 25
Riviera 11 - Lier 3     11 - 19
Beerschot 2 - Boeckenberg 2     15 - 15

Liga 2E

De Teuten 3 - Retiese 2     18 - 12
Nobele Donk 2 - Pieterman 5     11 - 19
Witte Wilg 2 - M.B.C.L. 1     15 - 15
Oostmalle 2 - De Eburoon 1     13 - 17

Liga 2F

Zennebridge 1 - Riviera 12     8 - 22
Haacht 2 - Pieterman 7     11 - 19
Pieterman 8 - Keerbergen     8 - 22
Oostmalle 3 - De Eburoon 2     15 - 15

Liga 3A

Witte Beer 3 - Roeselare 3     15 - 15
St.Georges 2 - B.G.K. 2     13 - 17
BYE - B.G.K. 4     0 - 18
Azalea 1 - Veurne 2C     8 - 22

Liga 3B

Witte Beer 4 - BYE     18 - 0
Athena 3 - B.G.K. 3     23 - 7
Blankenberge 2 - Dulcinea Jabbeke 1     16 - 14
Waregem 6 - Veurne 3C     19 - 11

Liga 3C

Athena 4 - Waregem 7     0 - 25
Athena 2 - BYE     18 - 0
Roeselare 4 - Sandeman 6     8 - 22
Bouwbedrijf 2 - Azalea 2     18 - 12

Liga 3D

Westrand 6 - BYE     18 - 0
Athena 5 - B.C.W.H. 3     17 - 13
Lokeren 4 - Kollebloem 3     12 - 18
Klein Brabant 2 - Klein Brabant 3     25 - 1

Liga 3E

BYE - Squeeze 4     0 - 18
Nobele Donk 3 - Kollebloem 4     8 - 22
Pieterman 12 - Riviera 13     4 - 25
Pieterman 9 - Boeckenberg 3     25 - 2

Liga 3F

BYE - Essense 1     0 - 18
Riviera 14 - Brechtse 2     21 - 9
Lier 4 - Edegem 4     16 - 14
Beerschot 3 - Boeckenberg 4     15 - 15

Liga 3G

BYE - Retiese 3     0 - 18
Gielse Squeezers - Hoogstraatse     8 - 22
Lier 5 - M.B.C.L. 2     14 - 16
Kastelse 2 - Goldstar CM 2     19 - 11

Liga 3H

BYE - Herakles 1     0 - 18
Haacht 3 - Haspengouw     18 - 12
Pieterman 11 - Edegem 3     17 - 13
Riviera 15 - Pieterman 10     8 - 22


17/11/2018

Nationaal 1

Squeeze 2 - Riviera 2     14,41 - 5,59
Phenix 2 - Perron 2     1,92 - 18,08
Genk 1 - Perron 1     4,47 - 15,53
Sandeman 1 - Perron 3     7,98 - 12,02

Nationaal 2A

Riviera 4 - Lier 1     11,67 - 8,33
Perron 4 - Oostmalle 1     17,78 - 2,22
Goldstar CM 1 - Charleroi 1     18,53 - 1,47
Geel 1 - De Teuten 1     7,05 - 12,95

Nationaal 2B

Waregem 1 - Pieterman 1     7,4 - 12,6
Phenix 3 - Riviera 3     7,4 - 12,6
U.A.E. 2 - Forum 1     7,58 - 12,42
Chaver 1 - Westrand 1     15,88 - 4,12

Nationaal 3A

Verviers 1 - Lier 2     11,86 - 8,14
Perron 6 - Riviera 7     14,96 - 5,04
Charleroi 3 - Forum 2     13,46 - 6,54
Pieterman 3 - Beveren 1     7,22 - 12,78

Nationaal 3B

Perron 7 - Riviera 5     15,37 - 4,63
Perron 5 - Namur 1     5,04 - 14,96
Genk 2 - Nobele Donk 1     14,54 - 5,46
DUA 1 - De Teuten 2     10,86 - 9,14

Nationaal 3C

Mons 1 - Chaver 2     15,63 - 4,37
B.C.W.H. 1 - Waregem 2     18,53 - 1,47
Charleroi 4 - Knokke 1     8,33 - 11,67
Sandeman 2 - Witte Beer 1     3,88 - 16,12

Nationaal 3D

Riviera 6 - Pieterman 2     6,22 - 13,78
Phenix 4 - Namur 2     12,05 - 7,95
Charleroi 2 - Hornu 1     15,76 - 4,24
Boeckenberg 1 - Westrand 2     9,14 - 10,86

Liga 1A

Roeselare 1 - Waregem 3     12 - 18
Aarsele 1 - Waregem 4     16 - 14
Aarsele 2 - St.Georges 1     23 - 7
Chaver 3 - Knokke 2     13 - 17

Liga 1B

Sandeman 3 - Westrand 4     15 - 15
B.C.W.H. 2 - Waasmunster 1     19 - 11
Edegem 1 - Forum 3     20 - 10
Lokeren 1 - Beveren 2     24 - 6

Liga 1C

Witte Wilg 1 - Lokeren 2     6 - 24
Begijntje 3 - Riviera 8     13 - 17
Maccabi 1 - Sandeman 4     17 - 13
Beerschot 1 - Westrand 3     20 - 10

Liga 1D

Squeeze 3 - Pieterman 4     18 - 12
Begijntje 2 - Kastelse 1     21 - 9
Genk 3 - Riviera 9     11 - 19
Geel 2 - Aarschot 1     7 - 23

Liga 2A

Roeselare 2 - Chaver 4     22 - 8
B.G.K. 1 - Bouwbedrijf 1     21 - 9
Knokke 3 - Blankenberge 1     16 - 14
Veurne 1 - Witte Beer 2     3 - 25

Liga 2B

Waregem 5 - Sandeman 5     19 - 11
Kollebloem 1 - Klein Brabant 1     14 - 16
Aarsele 3 - Athena 1     19 - 11
Lokeren 3 - Beveren 3     17 - 13

Liga 2C

Riviera 10 - Pieterman 6     25 - 5
Kollebloem 2 - Waasmunster 2     17 - 13
Edegem 2 - Haacht 1     18 - 12
DUA 2 - Westrand 5     21 - 9

Liga 2D

Retiese 1 - Lier 3     19 - 11
Brechtse 1 - Beerschot 2     6 - 24
Riviera 11 - Brasschaat 1     19 - 11
Boeckenberg 2 - Kwadraat 1     12 - 18

Liga 2E

Retiese 2 - Witte Wilg 2     14 - 16
Pieterman 5 - Oostmalle 2     15 - 15
M.B.C.L. 1 - Nobele Donk 2     11 - 19
De Eburoon 1 - De Teuten 3     15 - 15

Liga 2F

Riviera 12 - Pieterman 8     15 - 15
Pieterman 7 - Oostmalle 3     15 - 15
Keerbergen - Haacht 2     13 - 17
De Eburoon 2 - Zennebridge 1     25 - 5

Liga 3A

Roeselare 3 - BYE     18 - 0
B.G.K. 2 - Azalea 1     14 - 16
B.G.K. 4 - St.Georges 2     7 - 23
Veurne 2C - Witte Beer 3     11 - 19

Liga 3B

BYE - Blankenberge 2     0 - 18
B.G.K. 3 - Waregem 6     14 - 16
Dulcinea Jabbeke 1 - Athena 3     15 - 15
Veurne 3C - Witte Beer 4     20 - 10

Liga 3C

Waregem 7 - Roeselare 4     14 - 16
BYE - Bouwbedrijf 2     0 - 18
Sandeman 6 - Athena 2     10 - 20
Azalea 2 - Athena 4     20 - 10

Liga 3D

BYE - Lokeren 4     0 - 18
B.C.W.H. 3 - Klein Brabant 2     17 - 13
Kollebloem 3 - Athena 5     25 - 3
Klein Brabant 3 - Westrand 6     16 - 14

Liga 3E

Squeeze 4 - Pieterman 12     15 - 15
Kollebloem 4 - Pieterman 9     23 - 7
Riviera 13 - Nobele Donk 3     5 - 25
Boeckenberg 3 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3F

Essense 1 - Lier 4     24 - 6
Brechtse 2 - Beerschot 3     9 - 21
Edegem 4 - Riviera 14     2 - 25
Boeckenberg 4 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3G

Retiese 3 - Lier 5     21 - 9
Hoogstraatse - Kastelse 2     19 - 11
M.B.C.L. 2 - Gielse Squeezers     11 - 19
Goldstar CM 2 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3H

Herakles 1 - Pieterman 11     13 - 17
Haspengouw - Riviera 15     15 - 15
Edegem 3 - Haacht 3     8 - 22
Pieterman 10 - BYE     18 - 0


24/11/2018

Nationaal Ere

Squeeze 1 - B.C.O.B. 1     9,69 - 10,31
Phenix 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     7,71 - 12,29
Riviera 1 - U.A.E. 1     17,97 - 2,03
Begijntje 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     13,52 - 6,48
B.C.O.B. 1 - Begijntje 1     11,2 - 8,8
B.C.O.B. 2 - Squeeze 1     5,2 - 14,8
U.A.E. 1 - Phenix 1     3,58 - 16,42
B.C.O.B. 3 - Riviera 1     13,75 - 6,25
B.C.O.B. 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     20 - 0
Begijntje 1 - U.A.E. 1     6,96 - 13,04
Squeeze 1 - Riviera 1     14,39 - 5,61
B.C.O.B. 3 - Phenix 1     2,97 - 17,03

Nationaal 1

Sandeman 1 - Phenix 2     7,17 - 12,83
Perron 2 - Genk 1     9,8 - 10,2
Perron 1 - Squeeze 2     0,66 - 19,34
Perron 3 - Riviera 2     7,33 - 12,67

Nationaal 2A

Geel 1 - Perron 4     15,24 - 4,76
Oostmalle 1 - Goldstar CM 1     3,43 - 16,57
Charleroi 1 - Riviera 4     17,28 - 2,72
De Teuten 1 - Lier 1     14,24 - 5,76

Nationaal 2B

Chaver 1 - Phenix 3     16,12 - 3,88
Riviera 3 - U.A.E. 2     5,04 - 14,96
Forum 1 - Waregem 1     3,21 - 16,79
Westrand 1 - Pieterman 1     1,47 - 18,53

Nationaal 3A

Pieterman 3 - Perron 6     10 - 10
Riviera 7 - Charleroi 3     4,9 - 15,1
Forum 2 - Verviers 1     4,12 - 15,88
Beveren 1 - Lier 2     12,78 - 7,22

Nationaal 3B

DUA 1 - Perron 5     5,91 - 14,09
Namur 1 - Genk 2     7,76 - 12,24
Nobele Donk 1 - Perron 7     15,88 - 4,12
De Teuten 2 - Riviera 5     5,46 - 14,54

Nationaal 3C

Sandeman 2 - B.C.W.H. 1     7,22 - 12,78
Waregem 2 - Charleroi 4     16,12 - 3,88
Knokke 1 - Mons 1     12,24 - 7,76
Witte Beer 1 - Chaver 2     4,37 - 15,63

Nationaal 3D

Boeckenberg 1 - Phenix 4     14,68 - 5,32
Namur 2 - Charleroi 2     10,65 - 9,35
Hornu 1 - Riviera 6     3,76 - 16,24
Westrand 2 - Pieterman 2     1,87 - 18,13

Liga 1A

Chaver 3 - Aarsele 1     14 - 16
Waregem 4 - Aarsele 2     21 - 9
St.Georges 1 - Roeselare 1     13 - 17
Knokke 2 - Waregem 3     8 - 22

Liga 1B

Lokeren 1 - B.C.W.H. 2     22 - 8
Waasmunster 1 - Edegem 1     24 - 6
Forum 3 - Sandeman 3     17 - 13
Beveren 2 - Westrand 4     15 - 15

Liga 1C

Beerschot 1 - Begijntje 3     23 - 7
Riviera 8 - Maccabi 1     7 - 23
Sandeman 4 - Witte Wilg 1     9 - 21
Westrand 3 - Lokeren 2     25 - 4

Liga 1D

Geel 2 - Begijntje 2     9 - 21
Kastelse 1 - Genk 3     15 - 15
Riviera 9 - Squeeze 3     11 - 19
Aarschot 1 - Pieterman 4     25 - 5

Liga 2A

Veurne 1 - B.G.K. 1     13 - 17
Bouwbedrijf 1 - Knokke 3     12 - 18
Blankenberge 1 - Roeselare 2     16 - 14
Witte Beer 2 - Chaver 4     18 - 12

Liga 2B

Lokeren 3 - Kollebloem 1     12 - 18
Klein Brabant 1 - Aarsele 3     25 - 3
Athena 1 - Waregem 5     1 - 25
Beveren 3 - Sandeman 5     12 - 18

Liga 2C

DUA 2 - Kollebloem 2     17 - 13
Waasmunster 2 - Edegem 2     0 - 0
Haacht 1 - Riviera 10     18 - 12
Westrand 5 - Pieterman 6     7 - 23

Liga 2D

Boeckenberg 2 - Brechtse 1     21 - 9
Beerschot 2 - Riviera 11     25 - 0
Brasschaat 1 - Retiese 1     9 - 21
Kwadraat 1 - Lier 3     21 - 9

Liga 2E

De Eburoon 1 - Pieterman 5     20 - 10
Oostmalle 2 - M.B.C.L. 1     18 - 12
Nobele Donk 2 - Retiese 2     12 - 18
De Teuten 3 - Witte Wilg 2     20 - 10

Liga 2F

De Eburoon 2 - Pieterman 7     9 - 21
Oostmalle 3 - Keerbergen     12 - 18
Haacht 2 - Riviera 12     10 - 20
Zennebridge 1 - Pieterman 8     14 - 16

Liga 3A

Veurne 2C - B.G.K. 2     12 - 18
Azalea 1 - B.G.K. 4     8 - 22
St.Georges 2 - Roeselare 3     12 - 18
Witte Beer 3 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3B

Veurne 3C - B.G.K. 3     10 - 20
Waregem 6 - Dulcinea Jabbeke 1     4 - 25
Athena 3 - BYE     18 - 0
Witte Beer 4 - Blankenberge 2     9 - 21

Liga 3C

Azalea 2 - BYE     18 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 2 - Sandeman 6     15 - 15
Athena 2 - Waregem 7     8 - 22
Athena 4 - Roeselare 4     1 - 25

Liga 3D

Klein Brabant 3 - B.C.W.H. 3     14 - 16
Klein Brabant 2 - Kollebloem 3     7 - 23
Athena 5 - BYE     18 - 0
Westrand 6 - Lokeren 4     12 - 18

Liga 3E

Boeckenberg 3 - Kollebloem 4     12 - 18
Pieterman 9 - Riviera 13     25 - 1
Nobele Donk 3 - Squeeze 4     7 - 23
BYE - Pieterman 12     0 - 18

Liga 3F

Boeckenberg 4 - Brechtse 2     11 - 19
Beerschot 3 - Edegem 4     15 - 15
Riviera 14 - Essense 1     21 - 9
BYE - Lier 4     0 - 18

Liga 3G

Goldstar CM 2 - Hoogstraatse     25 - 4
Kastelse 2 - M.B.C.L. 2     25 - 3
Gielse Squeezers - Retiese 3     24 - 6
BYE - Lier 5     0 - 18

Liga 3H

Pieterman 10 - Haspengouw     0 - 25
Riviera 15 - Edegem 3     13 - 17
Haacht 3 - Herakles 1     25 - 4
BYE - Pieterman 11     0 - 18


1/12/2018

Nationaal Ere

B.C.O.B. 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     13,52 - 6,48
B.C.O.B. 2 - Begijntje 1     2,03 - 17,97
U.A.E. 1 - Squeeze 1     10,91 - 9,09
Riviera 1 - Phenix 1     11,48 - 8,52
U.A.E. 1 - B.C.O.B. 1     2,41 - 17,59
B.C.O.B. 2 - B.C.O.B. 3     13,75 - 6,25
Riviera 1 - Begijntje 1     15,19 - 4,81
Phenix 1 - Squeeze 1     15,19 - 4,81
B.C.O.B. 1 - Riviera 1     20 - 0
B.C.O.B. 2 - U.A.E. 1     16,73 - 3,27
Begijntje 1 - Phenix 1     3,58 - 16,42
B.C.O.B. 3 - Squeeze 1     7,45 - 12,55

Nationaal 1

Phenix 2 - Perron 3     18,23 - 1,77
Genk 1 - Sandeman 1     2,66 - 17,34
Squeeze 2 - Perron 2     12,02 - 7,98
Riviera 2 - Perron 1     16,49 - 3,51

Nationaal 2A

Perron 4 - De Teuten 1     10,86 - 9,14
Goldstar CM 1 - Geel 1     18,21 - 1,79
Riviera 4 - Oostmalle 1     4,12 - 15,88
Lier 1 - Charleroi 1     8,14 - 11,86

Nationaal 2B

Phenix 3 - Westrand 1     6,22 - 13,78
U.A.E. 2 - Chaver 1     15,88 - 4,12
Waregem 1 - Riviera 3     6,22 - 13,78
Pieterman 1 - Forum 1     15,24 - 4,76

Nationaal 3A

Perron 6 - Beveren 1     9,56 - 10,44
Charleroi 3 - Pieterman 3     14,39 - 5,61
Verviers 1 - Riviera 7     13,29 - 6,71
Lier 2 - Forum 2     2,79 - 17,21

Nationaal 3B

Perron 5 - De Teuten 2     12,95 - 7,05
Genk 2 - DUA 1     17,78 - 2,22
Perron 7 - Namur 1     1,95 - 18,05
Riviera 5 - Nobele Donk 1     5,46 - 14,54

Nationaal 3C

B.C.W.H. 1 - Witte Beer 1     13,78 - 6,22
Charleroi 4 - Sandeman 2     3,32 - 16,68
Mons 1 - Waregem 2     8,33 - 11,67
Chaver 2 - Knokke 1     20 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Phenix 4 - Westrand 2     12,95 - 7,05
Charleroi 2 - Boeckenberg 1     12,6 - 7,4
Riviera 6 - Namur 2     13,78 - 6,22
Pieterman 2 - Hornu 1     17,31 - 2,69

Liga 1A

Aarsele 1 - Knokke 2     23 - 7
Aarsele 2 - Chaver 3     19 - 11
Roeselare 1 - Waregem 4     22 - 8
Waregem 3 - St.Georges 1     19 - 11

Liga 1B

B.C.W.H. 2 - Beveren 2     23 - 7
Edegem 1 - Lokeren 1     19 - 11
Sandeman 3 - Waasmunster 1     11 - 19
Westrand 4 - Forum 3     3 - 25

Liga 1C

Begijntje 3 - Westrand 3     18 - 12
Maccabi 1 - Beerschot 1     12 - 18
Witte Wilg 1 - Riviera 8     19 - 11
Lokeren 2 - Sandeman 4     13 - 17

Liga 1D

Begijntje 2 - Aarschot 1     14 - 16
Genk 3 - Geel 2     15 - 15
Squeeze 3 - Kastelse 1     15 - 15
Pieterman 4 - Riviera 9     19 - 11

Liga 2A

B.G.K. 1 - Witte Beer 2     16 - 14
Knokke 3 - Veurne 1     12 - 18
Roeselare 2 - Bouwbedrijf 1     25 - 0
Chaver 4 - Blankenberge 1     21 - 9

Liga 2B

Kollebloem 1 - Beveren 3     18 - 12
Aarsele 3 - Lokeren 3     14 - 16
Waregem 5 - Klein Brabant 1     14 - 16
Sandeman 5 - Athena 1     17 - 13

Liga 2C

Kollebloem 2 - Westrand 5     24 - 6
Edegem 2 - DUA 2     17 - 13
Riviera 10 - Waasmunster 2     10 - 20
Pieterman 6 - Haacht 1     17 - 13

Liga 2D

Brechtse 1 - Kwadraat 1     10 - 20
Riviera 11 - Boeckenberg 2     11 - 19
Retiese 1 - Beerschot 2     18 - 12
Lier 3 - Brasschaat 1     15 - 15

Liga 2E

Pieterman 5 - De Teuten 3     16 - 14
M.B.C.L. 1 - De Eburoon 1     16 - 14
Retiese 2 - Oostmalle 2     6 - 24
Witte Wilg 2 - Nobele Donk 2     10 - 20

Liga 2F

Pieterman 7 - Zennebridge 1     19 - 11
Keerbergen - De Eburoon 2     25 - 4
Riviera 12 - Oostmalle 3     13 - 17
Pieterman 8 - Haacht 2     17 - 13

Liga 3A

B.G.K. 2 - Witte Beer 3     18 - 12
B.G.K. 4 - Veurne 2C     22 - 8
Roeselare 3 - Azalea 1     11 - 19
BYE - St.Georges 2     0 - 18

Liga 3B

B.G.K. 3 - Witte Beer 4     25 - 4
Dulcinea Jabbeke 1 - Veurne 3C     20 - 10
BYE - Waregem 6     0 - 18
Blankenberge 2 - Athena 3     25 - 4

Liga 3C

BYE - Athena 4     0 - 18
Sandeman 6 - Azalea 2     25 - 3
Waregem 7 - Bouwbedrijf 2     15 - 15
Roeselare 4 - Athena 2     20 - 10

Liga 3D

B.C.W.H. 3 - Westrand 6     8 - 22
Kollebloem 3 - Klein Brabant 3     25 - 4
BYE - Klein Brabant 2     0 - 18
Lokeren 4 - Athena 5     25 - 3

Liga 3E

Kollebloem 4 - BYE     18 - 0
Riviera 13 - Boeckenberg 3     7 - 23
Squeeze 4 - Pieterman 9     18 - 12
Pieterman 12 - Nobele Donk 3     15 - 15

Liga 3F

Brechtse 2 - BYE     18 - 0
Edegem 4 - Boeckenberg 4     25 - 1
Essense 1 - Beerschot 3     21 - 9
Lier 4 - Riviera 14     19 - 11

Liga 3G

Hoogstraatse - BYE     18 - 0
M.B.C.L. 2 - Goldstar CM 2     8 - 22
Retiese 3 - Kastelse 2     13 - 17
Lier 5 - Gielse Squeezers     25 - 0

Liga 3H

Haspengouw - BYE     18 - 0
Edegem 3 - Pieterman 10     13 - 17
Herakles 1 - Riviera 15     12 - 18
Pieterman 11 - Haacht 3     15 - 15


8/12/2018

Nationaal Ere

Phenix 1 - B.C.O.B. 1     3,12 - 16,88
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     12,55 - 7,45
U.A.E. 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     4,62 - 15,38
Squeeze 1 - Begijntje 1     7,71 - 12,29
B.C.O.B. 1 - Squeeze 1     7,71 - 12,29
B.C.O.B. 2 - Phenix 1     13,75 - 6,25
U.A.E. 1 - Riviera 1     16,88 - 3,12
B.C.O.B. 3 - Begijntje 1     5,4 - 14,6
Begijntje 1 - B.C.O.B. 1     4,44 - 15,56
Squeeze 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     11,76 - 8,24
Phenix 1 - U.A.E. 1     10,91 - 9,09
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 3     12,03 - 7,97

Nationaal 1

Perron 2 - Perron 1     9,42 - 10,58
Sandeman 1 - Riviera 2     6,86 - 13,14
Phenix 2 - Squeeze 2     6,56 - 13,44
Genk 1 - Perron 3     7,01 - 12,99

Nationaal 2A

Oostmalle 1 - Charleroi 1     16,57 - 3,43
Geel 1 - Lier 1     12,6 - 7,4
Perron 4 - Riviera 4     14,54 - 5,46
Goldstar CM 1 - De Teuten 1     17,78 - 2,22

Nationaal 2B

Riviera 3 - Forum 1     6,06 - 13,94
Chaver 1 - Pieterman 1     2,22 - 17,78
Phenix 3 - Waregem 1     3,32 - 16,68
U.A.E. 2 - Westrand 1     13,29 - 6,71

Nationaal 3A

Riviera 7 - Forum 2     1,31 - 18,69
Pieterman 3 - Lier 2     6,38 - 13,62
Perron 6 - Verviers 1     19,8 - 0,2
Charleroi 3 - Beveren 1     0,38 - 19,62

Nationaal 3B

Namur 1 - Nobele Donk 1     5,91 - 14,09
DUA 1 - Riviera 5     5,61 - 14,39
Perron 5 - Perron 7     17,11 - 2,89
Genk 2 - De Teuten 2     12,24 - 7,76

Nationaal 3C

Waregem 2 - Knokke 1     15,76 - 4,24
Sandeman 2 - Chaver 2     18,21 - 1,79
B.C.W.H. 1 - Mons 1     15,37 - 4,63
Charleroi 4 - Witte Beer 1     4,12 - 15,88

Nationaal 3D

Namur 2 - Hornu 1     15,63 - 4,37
Boeckenberg 1 - Pieterman 2     8,93 - 11,07
Phenix 4 - Riviera 6     5,46 - 14,54
Charleroi 2 - Westrand 2     15,76 - 4,24

Liga 1A

Waregem 4 - St.Georges 1     16 - 14
Chaver 3 - Waregem 3     12 - 18
Aarsele 1 - Roeselare 1     14 - 16
Aarsele 2 - Knokke 2     17 - 13

Liga 1B

Waasmunster 1 - Forum 3     20 - 10
Lokeren 1 - Westrand 4     15 - 15
B.C.W.H. 2 - Sandeman 3     13 - 17
Edegem 1 - Beveren 2     25 - 4

Liga 1C

Riviera 8 - Sandeman 4     18 - 12
Beerschot 1 - Lokeren 2     16 - 14
Begijntje 3 - Witte Wilg 1     14 - 16
Maccabi 1 - Westrand 3     10 - 20

Liga 1D

Kastelse 1 - Riviera 9     12 - 18
Geel 2 - Pieterman 4     6 - 24
Begijntje 2 - Squeeze 3     4 - 25
Genk 3 - Aarschot 1     12 - 18

Liga 2A

Bouwbedrijf 1 - Blankenberge 1     9 - 21
Veurne 1 - Chaver 4     17 - 13
B.G.K. 1 - Roeselare 2     21 - 9
Knokke 3 - Witte Beer 2     3 - 25

Liga 2B

Klein Brabant 1 - Athena 1     21 - 9
Lokeren 3 - Sandeman 5     17 - 13
Kollebloem 1 - Waregem 5     17 - 13
Aarsele 3 - Beveren 3     20 - 10

Liga 2C

Waasmunster 2 - Haacht 1     15 - 15
DUA 2 - Pieterman 6     3 - 25
Kollebloem 2 - Riviera 10     7 - 23
Edegem 2 - Westrand 5     9 - 21

Liga 2D

Beerschot 2 - Brasschaat 1     25 - 2
Boeckenberg 2 - Lier 3     17 - 13
Brechtse 1 - Retiese 1     2 - 25
Riviera 11 - Kwadraat 1     15 - 15

Liga 2E

Oostmalle 2 - Nobele Donk 2     14 - 16
De Eburoon 1 - Witte Wilg 2     21 - 9
Pieterman 5 - Retiese 2     21 - 9
M.B.C.L. 1 - De Teuten 3     25 - 4

Liga 2F

Oostmalle 3 - Haacht 2     20 - 10
De Eburoon 2 - Pieterman 8     25 - 3
Pieterman 7 - Riviera 12     19 - 11
Keerbergen - Zennebridge 1     25 - 0

Liga 3A

Azalea 1 - St.Georges 2     18 - 12
Veurne 2C - BYE     18 - 0
B.G.K. 2 - Roeselare 3     18 - 12
B.G.K. 4 - Witte Beer 3     25 - 5

Liga 3B

Waregem 6 - Athena 3     11 - 19
Veurne 3C - Blankenberge 2     16 - 14
B.G.K. 3 - BYE     18 - 0
Dulcinea Jabbeke 1 - Witte Beer 4     21 - 9

Liga 3C

Bouwbedrijf 2 - Athena 2     11 - 19
Azalea 2 - Roeselare 4     9 - 21
BYE - Waregem 7     0 - 18
Sandeman 6 - Athena 4     25 - 4

Liga 3D

Klein Brabant 2 - Athena 5     21 - 9
Klein Brabant 3 - Lokeren 4     9 - 21
B.C.W.H. 3 - BYE     18 - 0
Kollebloem 3 - Westrand 6     25 - 3

Liga 3E

Pieterman 9 - Nobele Donk 3     14 - 16
Boeckenberg 3 - Pieterman 12     20 - 10
Kollebloem 4 - Squeeze 4     14 - 16
Riviera 13 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3F

Beerschot 3 - Riviera 14     15 - 15
Boeckenberg 4 - Lier 4     16 - 14
Brechtse 2 - Essense 1     13 - 17
Edegem 4 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3G

Kastelse 2 - Gielse Squeezers     25 - 5
Goldstar CM 2 - Lier 5     15 - 15
Hoogstraatse - Retiese 3     21 - 9
M.B.C.L. 2 - BYE     18 - 0

Liga 3H

Riviera 15 - Haacht 3     17 - 13
Pieterman 10 - Pieterman 11     0 - 25
Haspengouw - Herakles 1     25 - 0
Edegem 3 - BYE     18 - 0


12/01/2019

Ere Afdeling Halve Finales 1 2018-2019

B.C.O.B. 1 - Phenix 1     37 - 26
B.C.O.B. 1 - Phenix 1     62 - 35
B.C.O.B. 1 - Phenix 1     24 - 57

Ere Afdeling Halve Finales 2 2018-2019

Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     39 - 42
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     35 - 74
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     29 - 23

Ere Afdeling Play-Offs 2018-2019 5/6

B.C.O.B. 3 - Squeeze 1     49 - 42
B.C.O.B. 3 - Squeeze 1     89 - 14
B.C.O.B. 3 - Squeeze 1     12 - 46

Ere Afdeling Play-Offs 2018-2019 7/8

Begijntje 1 - U.A.E. 1     27 - 30
Begijntje 1 - U.A.E. 1     45 - 27
Begijntje 1 - U.A.E. 1     38 - 11

Nationaal 1

Genk 1 - Phenix 2     18,37 - 1,63
Squeeze 2 - Sandeman 1     10,77 - 9,23
Riviera 2 - Perron 2     10,77 - 9,23
Perron 3 - Perron 1     9,42 - 10,58

Nationaal 2A

Goldstar CM 1 - Perron 4     13,94 - 6,06
Riviera 4 - Geel 1     10 - 10
Lier 1 - Oostmalle 1     12,6 - 7,4
De Teuten 1 - Charleroi 1     4,9 - 15,1

Nationaal 2B

U.A.E. 2 - Phenix 3     8,73 - 11,27
Waregem 1 - Chaver 1     9,35 - 10,65
Pieterman 1 - Riviera 3     5,32 - 14,68
Westrand 1 - Forum 1     9,35 - 10,65

Nationaal 3A

Charleroi 3 - Perron 6     10,44 - 9,56
Verviers 1 - Pieterman 3     16,9 - 3,1
Lier 2 - Riviera 7     19,38 - 0,62
Beveren 1 - Forum 2     14,54 - 5,46

Nationaal 3B

Genk 2 - Perron 5     16,35 - 3,65
Perron 7 - DUA 1     2,99 - 17,01
Riviera 5 - Namur 1     12,78 - 7,22
De Teuten 2 - Nobele Donk 1     12,6 - 7,4

Nationaal 3C

Charleroi 4 - B.C.W.H. 1     3,1 - 16,9
Mons 1 - Sandeman 2     8,73 - 11,27
Chaver 2 - Waregem 2     16,9 - 3,1
Witte Beer 1 - Knokke 1     15,5 - 4,5

Nationaal 3D

Charleroi 2 - Phenix 4     5,04 - 14,96
Riviera 6 - Boeckenberg 1     7,95 - 12,05
Pieterman 2 - Namur 2     11,67 - 8,33
Westrand 2 - Hornu 1     17,69 - 2,31

Liga 1A

Aarsele 2 - Aarsele 1     25 - 5
Roeselare 1 - Chaver 3     23 - 7
Waregem 3 - Waregem 4     19 - 11
Knokke 2 - St.Georges 1     7 - 23

Liga 1B

Edegem 1 - B.C.W.H. 2     16 - 14
Sandeman 3 - Lokeren 1     11 - 19
Westrand 4 - Waasmunster 1     11 - 19
Beveren 2 - Forum 3     4 - 25

Liga 1C

Maccabi 1 - Begijntje 3     16 - 14
Witte Wilg 1 - Beerschot 1     23 - 7
Lokeren 2 - Riviera 8     9 - 21
Westrand 3 - Sandeman 4     16 - 14

Liga 1D

Genk 3 - Begijntje 2     19 - 11
Squeeze 3 - Geel 2     19 - 11
Pieterman 4 - Kastelse 1     14 - 16
Aarschot 1 - Riviera 9     25 - 4

Liga 2A

Knokke 3 - B.G.K. 1     16 - 14
Roeselare 2 - Veurne 1     22 - 8
Chaver 4 - Bouwbedrijf 1     19 - 11
Witte Beer 2 - Blankenberge 1     18 - 12

Liga 2B

Aarsele 3 - Kollebloem 1     13 - 17
Waregem 5 - Lokeren 3     15 - 15
Sandeman 5 - Klein Brabant 1     11 - 19
Beveren 3 - Athena 1     15 - 15

Liga 2C

Edegem 2 - Kollebloem 2     18 - 12
Riviera 10 - DUA 2     5 - 25
Pieterman 6 - Waasmunster 2     13 - 17
Westrand 5 - Haacht 1     21 - 9

Liga 2D

Riviera 11 - Brechtse 1     12 - 18
Retiese 1 - Boeckenberg 2     25 - 4
Lier 3 - Beerschot 2     18 - 12
Kwadraat 1 - Brasschaat 1     13 - 17

Liga 2E

M.B.C.L. 1 - Pieterman 5     12 - 18
Retiese 2 - De Eburoon 1     3 - 25
Witte Wilg 2 - Oostmalle 2     15 - 15
De Teuten 3 - Nobele Donk 2     19 - 11

Liga 2F

Keerbergen - Pieterman 7     14 - 16
Riviera 12 - De Eburoon 2     24 - 6
Pieterman 8 - Oostmalle 3     8 - 22
Zennebridge 1 - Haacht 2     11 - 19

Liga 3A

B.G.K. 4 - B.G.K. 2     3 - 25
Roeselare 3 - Veurne 2C     25 - 5
BYE - Azalea 1     0 - 18
Witte Beer 3 - St.Georges 2     16 - 14

Liga 3B

Dulcinea Jabbeke 1 - B.G.K. 3     25 - 2
BYE - Veurne 3C     0 - 18
Blankenberge 2 - Waregem 6     16 - 14
Witte Beer 4 - Athena 3     5 - 25

Liga 3C

Sandeman 6 - BYE     18 - 0
Waregem 7 - Azalea 2     18 - 12
Roeselare 4 - Bouwbedrijf 2     14 - 16
Athena 4 - Athena 2     7 - 23

Liga 3D

Kollebloem 3 - B.C.W.H. 3     17 - 13
BYE - Klein Brabant 3     0 - 18
Lokeren 4 - Klein Brabant 2     14 - 16
Westrand 6 - Athena 5     23 - 7

Liga 3E

Riviera 13 - Kollebloem 4     2 - 25
Squeeze 4 - Boeckenberg 3     10 - 20
Pieterman 12 - Pieterman 9     23 - 7
BYE - Nobele Donk 3     0 - 18

Liga 3F

Edegem 4 - Brechtse 2     23 - 7
Essense 1 - Boeckenberg 4     25 - 2
Lier 4 - Beerschot 3     12 - 18
BYE - Riviera 14     0 - 18

Liga 3G

M.B.C.L. 2 - Hoogstraatse     16 - 14
Retiese 3 - Goldstar CM 2     9 - 21
Lier 5 - Kastelse 2     25 - 3
BYE - Gielse Squeezers     0 - 18

Liga 3H

Edegem 3 - Haspengouw     3 - 25
Herakles 1 - Pieterman 10     14 - 16
Pieterman 11 - Riviera 15     20 - 10
BYE - Haacht 3     0 - 18


13/01/2019

Ere Afdeling Halve Finales 1 2018-2019

B.C.O.B. 1 - Phenix 1     44 - 5
B.C.O.B. 1 - Phenix 1     31 - 22
B.C.O.B. 1 - Phenix 1     0,01 - 0,01

Ere Afdeling Halve Finales 2 2018-2019

Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     24 - 43
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     32 - 6
Riviera 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     72 - 22

Ere Afdeling Play-Offs 2018-2019 5/6

B.C.O.B. 3 - Squeeze 1     47 - 40
B.C.O.B. 3 - Squeeze 1     8 - 56
B.C.O.B. 3 - Squeeze 1     53 - 27

Ere Afdeling Play-Offs 2018-2019 7/8

Begijntje 1 - U.A.E. 1     28 - 32
Begijntje 1 - U.A.E. 1     26 - 21
Begijntje 1 - U.A.E. 1     20 - 55


19/01/2019

Nationaal 1

Perron 3 - Perron 2     9,23 - 10,77
Perron 1 - Sandeman 1     18,86 - 1,14
Riviera 2 - Phenix 2     7,98 - 12,02
Squeeze 2 - Genk 1     10,96 - 9,04

Nationaal 2A

De Teuten 1 - Oostmalle 1     19,62 - 0,38
Charleroi 1 - Geel 1     18,13 - 1,87
Lier 1 - Perron 4     8,33 - 11,67
Riviera 4 - Goldstar CM 1     10,65 - 9,35

Nationaal 2B

Westrand 1 - Riviera 3     8,33 - 11,67
Forum 1 - Chaver 1     5,18 - 14,82
Pieterman 1 - Phenix 3     10,65 - 9,35
Waregem 1 - U.A.E. 2     18,13 - 1,87

Nationaal 3A

Beveren 1 - Riviera 7     13,12 - 6,88
Forum 2 - Pieterman 3     18,13 - 1,87
Lier 2 - Perron 6     4,76 - 15,24
Verviers 1 - Charleroi 3     15,24 - 4,76

Nationaal 3B

De Teuten 2 - Namur 1     4,37 - 15,63
Nobele Donk 1 - DUA 1     3,65 - 16,35
Riviera 5 - Perron 5     2,69 - 17,31
Perron 7 - Genk 2     5,04 - 14,96

Nationaal 3C

Witte Beer 1 - Waregem 2     16 - 4
Knokke 1 - Sandeman 2     6,88 - 13,12
Chaver 2 - B.C.W.H. 1     5,18 - 14,82
Mons 1 - Charleroi 4     2,99 - 17,01

Nationaal 3D

Westrand 2 - Namur 2     7,05 - 12,95
Hornu 1 - Boeckenberg 1     14,82 - 5,18
Pieterman 2 - Phenix 4     4,5 - 15,5
Riviera 6 - Charleroi 2     8,33 - 11,67

Liga 1A

Knokke 2 - Waregem 4     22 - 8
St.Georges 1 - Chaver 3     20 - 10
Waregem 3 - Aarsele 1     19 - 11
Roeselare 1 - Aarsele 2     15 - 15

Liga 1B

Beveren 2 - Waasmunster 1     2 - 25
Forum 3 - Lokeren 1     19 - 11
Westrand 4 - B.C.W.H. 2     10 - 20
Sandeman 3 - Edegem 1     20 - 10

Liga 1C

Westrand 3 - Riviera 8     13 - 17
Sandeman 4 - Beerschot 1     8 - 22
Lokeren 2 - Begijntje 3     14 - 16
Witte Wilg 1 - Maccabi 1     9 - 21

Liga 1D

Aarschot 1 - Kastelse 1     16 - 14
Riviera 9 - Geel 2     8 - 22
Pieterman 4 - Begijntje 2     21 - 9
Squeeze 3 - Genk 3     17 - 13

Liga 2A

Witte Beer 2 - Bouwbedrijf 1     22 - 8
Blankenberge 1 - Veurne 1     18 - 12
Chaver 4 - B.G.K. 1     16 - 14
Roeselare 2 - Knokke 3     11 - 19

Liga 2B

Beveren 3 - Klein Brabant 1     3 - 25
Athena 1 - Lokeren 3     18 - 12
Sandeman 5 - Kollebloem 1     17 - 13
Waregem 5 - Aarsele 3     12 - 18

Liga 2C

Westrand 5 - Waasmunster 2     14 - 16
Haacht 1 - DUA 2     14 - 16
Pieterman 6 - Kollebloem 2     17 - 13
Riviera 10 - Edegem 2     20 - 10

Liga 2D

Kwadraat 1 - Beerschot 2     11 - 19
Brasschaat 1 - Boeckenberg 2     12 - 18
Lier 3 - Brechtse 1     15 - 15
Retiese 1 - Riviera 11     24 - 6

Liga 2E

De Teuten 3 - Oostmalle 2     22 - 8
Nobele Donk 2 - De Eburoon 1     20 - 10
Witte Wilg 2 - Pieterman 5     4 - 25
Retiese 2 - M.B.C.L. 1     16 - 14

Liga 2F

Zennebridge 1 - Oostmalle 3     21 - 9
Haacht 2 - De Eburoon 2     14 - 16
Pieterman 8 - Pieterman 7     4 - 25
Riviera 12 - Keerbergen     13 - 17

Liga 3A

Witte Beer 3 - Azalea 1     16 - 14
St.Georges 2 - Veurne 2C     8 - 22
BYE - B.G.K. 2     0 - 18
Roeselare 3 - B.G.K. 4     12 - 18

Liga 3B

Witte Beer 4 - Waregem 6     9 - 21
Athena 3 - Veurne 3C     15 - 15
Blankenberge 2 - B.G.K. 3     19 - 11
BYE - Dulcinea Jabbeke 1     0 - 18

Liga 3C

Athena 4 - Bouwbedrijf 2     4 - 25
Athena 2 - Azalea 2     20 - 10
Roeselare 4 - BYE     18 - 0
Waregem 7 - Sandeman 6     13 - 17

Liga 3D

Westrand 6 - Klein Brabant 2     22 - 8
Athena 5 - Klein Brabant 3     10 - 20
Lokeren 4 - B.C.W.H. 3     14 - 16
BYE - Kollebloem 3     0 - 18

Liga 3E

BYE - Pieterman 9     0 - 18
Nobele Donk 3 - Boeckenberg 3     13 - 17
Pieterman 12 - Kollebloem 4     9 - 21
Squeeze 4 - Riviera 13     11 - 19

Liga 3F

BYE - Beerschot 3     0 - 18
Riviera 14 - Boeckenberg 4     20 - 10
Lier 4 - Brechtse 2     18 - 12
Essense 1 - Edegem 4     11 - 19

Liga 3G

BYE - Kastelse 2     0 - 18
Gielse Squeezers - Goldstar CM 2     8 - 22
Lier 5 - Hoogstraatse     23 - 7
Retiese 3 - M.B.C.L. 2     8 - 22

Liga 3H

BYE - Riviera 15     0 - 18
Haacht 3 - Pieterman 10     16 - 14
Pieterman 11 - Haspengouw     14 - 16
Herakles 1 - Edegem 3     9 - 21


26/01/2019

Finale Nationaal Ere 2018-2019

B.C.O.B. 1 - Riviera 1     67 - 11
B.C.O.B. 1 - Riviera 1     62 - 39
B.C.O.B. 1 - Riviera 1     48 - 19

Finale Nationaal Ere Third Place 2018-2019

Phenix 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     15 - 40
Phenix 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     24 - 45
Phenix 1 - B.C.O.B. 2     51 - 45

Ere Afdeling Play-Offs 2018-2019 6/7

Begijntje 1 - Squeeze 1     62 - 12
Begijntje 1 - Squeeze 1     22 - 25
Begijntje 1 - Squeeze 1     29 - 55

Nationaal 1

Squeeze 2 - Perron 3     13,14 - 6,86
Phenix 2 - Perron 1     13,14 - 6,86
Genk 1 - Riviera 2     12,35 - 7,65
Sandeman 1 - Perron 2     0,14 - 19,86

Nationaal 2A

Riviera 4 - De Teuten 1     16,24 - 3,76
Perron 4 - Charleroi 1     4,76 - 15,24
Goldstar CM 1 - Lier 1     6,54 - 13,46
Geel 1 - Oostmalle 1     17,6 - 2,4

Nationaal 2B

Waregem 1 - Westrand 1     13,46 - 6,54
Phenix 3 - Forum 1     5,18 - 14,82
U.A.E. 2 - Pieterman 1     14,54 - 5,46
Chaver 1 - Riviera 3     4,12 - 15,88

Nationaal 3A

Verviers 1 - Beveren 1     6,54 - 13,46
Perron 6 - Forum 2     13,94 - 6,06
Charleroi 3 - Lier 2     18,61 - 1,39
Pieterman 3 - Riviera 7     5,18 - 14,82

Nationaal 3B