Kalender 2019-2020

28/09/2019

Nationaal 2A

Geel 1 - Lier 1     0 - 0
Phenix 2 - De Teuten 1     0 - 0
Genk 2 - Riviera 3     0 - 0
Perron 4 - Oostmalle 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Chaver 1 - Pieterman 2     0 - 0
Charleroi 1 - Perron 3     0 - 0
Forum 1 - U.A.E. 2     0 - 0
Waregem 1 - Witte Beer 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Riviera 7 - Namur 3     0 - 0
Charleroi 2 - Boeckenberg 1     0 - 0
Aarschot 1 - Squeeze 3     0 - 0
Perron 5 - Verviers 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Riviera 5 - Namur 2     0 - 0
Phenix 3 - Beerschot 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 3 - Riviera 4     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 1 - DUA 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Heusden 1 - Knokke 1     0 - 0
Phenix 4 - Waregem 2     0 - 0
U.A.E. 4 - Chaver 2     0 - 0
Sandeman 2 - Aarsele 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Riviera 6 - Namur 1     0 - 0
Westrand 1 - Perron 6     0 - 0
Waasmunster 1 - Fayenbois 1     0 - 0
Beveren 1 - Charleroi 3     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Heusden 2 - Witte Beer 2     0 - 0
Sandeman 4 - Waregem 4     0 - 0
Roeselare 1 - Chaver 3     0 - 0
Waregem 3 - Aarsele 2     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Beerschot 2 - Pieterman 3     0 - 0
Westrand 3 - Lokeren 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 3 - Riviera 8     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 2 - Klein Brabant 1     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Pieterman 4 - Begijntje 2     0 - 0
Westrand 2 - Westrand 4     0 - 0
Forum 2 - Riviera 9     0 - 0
Maccabi - Edegem 1     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Retiese 1 - Lier 2     0 - 0
Begijntje 3 - De Teuten 2     0 - 0
Genk 3 - Pieterman 5     0 - 0
Haacht 1 - De Eburoon 1     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Blankenberge 1 - B.G.K. 1     0 - 0
Dulcinea 1 - Knokke 2     0 - 0
Roeselare 2 - Veurne 1     0 - 0
Waregem 5 - Witte Beer 3     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Chaver 4 - Athena 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 5 - Waregem 6     0 - 0
Knokke 3 - Kollebloem 1     0 - 0
BYE - Aarsele 3     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Keerbergen - Zennebridge 1     0 - 0
Westrand 5 - Lokeren 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 6 - Kollebloem 2     0 - 0
Haacht 2 - Edegem 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

DUA 2 - Kwadraat 1     0 - 0
Riviera 10 - Boeckenberg 2     0 - 0
Waasmunster 2 - Kollebloem 3     0 - 0
Beveren 2 - Edegem 3     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Riviera 11 - Brasschaat 1     0 - 0
Brechtse 1 - Goldstar CM 2     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 3 - Kastelse 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 2 - Oostmalle 3     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Geel 2 - Lier 3     0 - 0
De Eburoon 2 - De Teuten 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 7 - Haspengouw     0 - 0
Haacht 3 - M.B.C.L. 1     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Athena 3 - B.G.K. 3     0 - 0
BYE - Bouwbedrijf 1     0 - 0
Veurne 2C - Blankenberge 2     0 - 0
St.Georges 1 - Witte Beer 4     0 - 0

Liga 3B

B.G.K. 2 - B.G.K. 4     0 - 0
Dulcinea 2 - Bouwbedrijf 2     0 - 0
Roeselare 3 - Veurne 3C     0 - 0
Waregem 7 - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Athena 2 - Athena 4     0 - 0
Heusden 3 - Mercator     0 - 0
Merelbeke 1 - Merelbeke 2     0 - 0
Lokeren 3 - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Riviera 13 - Pieterman 8     0 - 0
BYE - Boeckenberg 4     0 - 0
Pieterman 9 - Riviera 14     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 2 - Klein Brabant 3     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Riviera 12 - BYE     0 - 0
Brechtse 2 - Boeckenberg 3     0 - 0
Essense 1 - Herakles     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 4 - Edegem 4     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Retiese 2 - Retiese 3     0 - 0
Gierle - Hoogstraatse     0 - 0
Essense 2 - Kastelse 2     0 - 0
BYE - M.B.C.L. 2     0 - 0

Liga 3G

DUA 3 - Lier 4     0 - 0
Pieterman 10 - Boeckenberg 5     0 - 0
BYE - Riviera 15     0 - 0
Beerschot 3 - Pieterman 11     0 - 0


5/10/2019

Nationaal Ere

Nationaal 1

Pieterman 1 - U.A.E. 1     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 1 - Perron 2     0 - 0
Genk 1 - Squeeze 2     0 - 0
Sandeman 1 - Perron 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 1 - Pieterman 1     0 - 0
Perron 2 - Goldstar CM 1     0 - 0
Squeeze 2 - Genk 1     0 - 0
Perron 1 - Sandeman 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 2A

Geel 1 - Riviera 3     0 - 0
Lier 1 - Genk 2     0 - 0
Phenix 2 - Oostmalle 1     0 - 0
De Teuten 1 - Perron 4     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Chaver 1 - U.A.E. 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 2 - Forum 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 1 - Witte Beer 1     0 - 0
Perron 3 - Waregem 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Riviera 7 - Squeeze 3     0 - 0
Namur 3 - Aarschot 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 2 - Verviers 1     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 1 - Perron 5     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Riviera 5 - Riviera 4     0 - 0
Namur 2 - U.A.E. 3     0 - 0
Phenix 3 - DUA 1     0 - 0
Beerschot 1 - Wilg & Donk 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Heusden 1 - Chaver 2     0 - 0
Knokke 1 - U.A.E. 4     0 - 0
Phenix 4 - Aarsele 1     0 - 0
Waregem 2 - Sandeman 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Riviera 6 - Fayenbois 1     0 - 0
Namur 1 - Waasmunster 1     0 - 0
Westrand 1 - Charleroi 3     0 - 0
Perron 6 - Beveren 1     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Heusden 2 - Chaver 3     0 - 0
Witte Beer 2 - Roeselare 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 4 - Aarsele 2     0 - 0
Waregem 4 - Waregem 3     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Beerschot 2 - Riviera 8     0 - 0
Pieterman 3 - Sandeman 3     0 - 0
Westrand 3 - Klein Brabant 1     0 - 0
Lokeren 1 - Wilg & Donk 2     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Pieterman 4 - Riviera 9     0 - 0
Begijntje 2 - Forum 2     0 - 0
Westrand 2 - Edegem 1     0 - 0
Westrand 4 - Maccabi     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Retiese 1 - Pieterman 5     0 - 0
Lier 2 - Genk 3     0 - 0
Begijntje 3 - De Eburoon 1     0 - 0
De Teuten 2 - Haacht 1     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Blankenberge 1 - Veurne 1     0 - 0
B.G.K. 1 - Roeselare 2     0 - 0
Dulcinea 1 - Witte Beer 3     0 - 0
Knokke 2 - Waregem 5     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Chaver 4 - Kollebloem 1     0 - 0
Athena 1 - Knokke 3     0 - 0
Sandeman 5 - Aarsele 3     0 - 0
Waregem 6 - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Keerbergen - Kollebloem 2     0 - 0
Zennebridge 1 - Pieterman 6     0 - 0
Westrand 5 - Edegem 2     0 - 0
Lokeren 2 - Haacht 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

DUA 2 - Kollebloem 3     0 - 0
Kwadraat 1 - Waasmunster 2     0 - 0
Riviera 10 - Edegem 3     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 2 - Beveren 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Riviera 11 - Kastelse 1     0 - 0
Brasschaat 1 - Wilg & Donk 3     0 - 0
Brechtse 1 - Oostmalle 3     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 2 - Oostmalle 2     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Geel 2 - Haspengouw     0 - 0
Lier 3 - Pieterman 7     0 - 0
De Eburoon 2 - M.B.C.L. 1     0 - 0
De Teuten 3 - Haacht 3     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Athena 3 - Blankenberge 2     0 - 0
B.G.K. 3 - Veurne 2C     0 - 0
BYE - Witte Beer 4     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 1 - St.Georges 1     0 - 0

Liga 3B

B.G.K. 2 - Veurne 3C     0 - 0
B.G.K. 4 - Roeselare 3     0 - 0
Dulcinea 2 - BYE     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 2 - Waregem 7     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Athena 2 - Merelbeke 2     0 - 0
Athena 4 - Merelbeke 1     0 - 0
Heusden 3 - BYE     0 - 0
Mercator - Lokeren 3     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Riviera 13 - Riviera 14     0 - 0
Pieterman 8 - Pieterman 9     0 - 0
BYE - Klein Brabant 3     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 4 - Klein Brabant 2     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Riviera 12 - Herakles     0 - 0
BYE - Essense 1     0 - 0
Brechtse 2 - Edegem 4     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 3 - Wilg & Donk 4     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Retiese 2 - Kastelse 2     0 - 0
Retiese 3 - Essense 2     0 - 0
Gierle - M.B.C.L. 2     0 - 0
Hoogstraatse - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 3G

DUA 3 - Riviera 15     0 - 0
Lier 4 - BYE     0 - 0
Pieterman 10 - Pieterman 11     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 5 - Beerschot 3     0 - 0


12/10/2019

Nationaal Ere

Nationaal 1

Pieterman 1 - Squeeze 2     0 - 0
U.A.E. 1 - Genk 1     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 1 - Perron 1     0 - 0
Perron 2 - Sandeman 1     0 - 0
Squeeze 2 - Pieterman 1     0 - 0
Genk 1 - U.A.E. 1     0 - 0
Perron 1 - Goldstar CM 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 1 - Perron 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 2A

Perron 4 - Geel 1     0 - 0
Riviera 3 - Lier 1     0 - 0
Genk 2 - Phenix 2     0 - 0
Oostmalle 1 - De Teuten 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Waregem 1 - Chaver 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 2 - Pieterman 2     0 - 0
Forum 1 - Charleroi 1     0 - 0
Witte Beer 1 - Perron 3     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Perron 5 - Riviera 7     0 - 0
Squeeze 3 - Namur 3     0 - 0
Aarschot 1 - Charleroi 2     0 - 0
Verviers 1 - Boeckenberg 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Wilg & Donk 1 - Riviera 5     0 - 0
Riviera 4 - Namur 2     0 - 0
U.A.E. 3 - Phenix 3     0 - 0
DUA 1 - Beerschot 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Sandeman 2 - Heusden 1     0 - 0
Chaver 2 - Knokke 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 4 - Phenix 4     0 - 0
Aarsele 1 - Waregem 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Beveren 1 - Riviera 6     0 - 0
Fayenbois 1 - Namur 1     0 - 0
Waasmunster 1 - Westrand 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 3 - Perron 6     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Waregem 3 - Heusden 2     0 - 0
Chaver 3 - Witte Beer 2     0 - 0
Roeselare 1 - Sandeman 4     0 - 0
Aarsele 2 - Waregem 4     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Wilg & Donk 2 - Beerschot 2     0 - 0
Riviera 8 - Pieterman 3     0 - 0
Sandeman 3 - Westrand 3     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 1 - Lokeren 1     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Maccabi - Pieterman 4     0 - 0
Riviera 9 - Begijntje 2     0 - 0
Forum 2 - Westrand 2     0 - 0
Edegem 1 - Westrand 4     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Haacht 1 - Retiese 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 5 - Lier 2     0 - 0
Genk 3 - Begijntje 3     0 - 0
De Eburoon 1 - De Teuten 2     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Waregem 5 - Blankenberge 1     0 - 0
Veurne 1 - B.G.K. 1     0 - 0
Roeselare 2 - Dulcinea 1     0 - 0
Witte Beer 3 - Knokke 2     0 - 0

Liga 2B

BYE - Chaver 4     0 - 0
Kollebloem 1 - Athena 1     0 - 0
Knokke 3 - Sandeman 5     0 - 0
Aarsele 3 - Waregem 6     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Haacht 2 - Keerbergen     0 - 0
Kollebloem 2 - Zennebridge 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 6 - Westrand 5     0 - 0
Edegem 2 - Lokeren 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

Beveren 2 - DUA 2     0 - 0
Kollebloem 3 - Kwadraat 1     0 - 0
Waasmunster 2 - Riviera 10     0 - 0
Edegem 3 - Boeckenberg 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Oostmalle 2 - Riviera 11     0 - 0
Kastelse 1 - Brasschaat 1     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 3 - Brechtse 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 3 - Goldstar CM 2     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Haacht 3 - Geel 2     0 - 0
Haspengouw - Lier 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 7 - De Eburoon 2     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 1 - De Teuten 3     0 - 0

Liga 3A

St.Georges 1 - Athena 3     0 - 0
Blankenberge 2 - B.G.K. 3     0 - 0
Veurne 2C - BYE     0 - 0
Witte Beer 4 - Bouwbedrijf 1     0 - 0

Liga 3B

Waregem 7 - B.G.K. 2     0 - 0
Veurne 3C - B.G.K. 4     0 - 0
Roeselare 3 - Dulcinea 2     0 - 0
BYE - Bouwbedrijf 2     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Lokeren 3 - Athena 2     0 - 0
Merelbeke 2 - Athena 4     0 - 0
Merelbeke 1 - Heusden 3     0 - 0
BYE - Mercator     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Klein Brabant 2 - Riviera 13     0 - 0
Riviera 14 - Pieterman 8     0 - 0
Pieterman 9 - BYE     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 3 - Boeckenberg 4     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Wilg & Donk 4 - Riviera 12     0 - 0
Herakles - BYE     0 - 0
Essense 1 - Brechtse 2     0 - 0
Edegem 4 - Boeckenberg 3     0 - 0

Liga 3F

BYE - Retiese 2     0 - 0
Kastelse 2 - Retiese 3     0 - 0
Essense 2 - Gierle     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 2 - Hoogstraatse     0 - 0

Liga 3G

Beerschot 3 - DUA 3     0 - 0
Riviera 15 - Lier 4     0 - 0
BYE - Pieterman 10     0 - 0
Pieterman 11 - Boeckenberg 5     0 - 0


19/10/2019

Nationaal 2A

Geel 1 - Oostmalle 1     0 - 0
Lier 1 - Perron 4     0 - 0
Phenix 2 - Riviera 3     0 - 0
De Teuten 1 - Genk 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Chaver 1 - Witte Beer 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 2 - Waregem 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 1 - U.A.E. 2     0 - 0
Perron 3 - Forum 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Riviera 7 - Verviers 1     0 - 0
Namur 3 - Perron 5     0 - 0
Charleroi 2 - Squeeze 3     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 1 - Aarschot 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Riviera 5 - DUA 1     0 - 0
Namur 2 - Wilg & Donk 1     0 - 0
Phenix 3 - Riviera 4     0 - 0
Beerschot 1 - U.A.E. 3     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Heusden 1 - Aarsele 1     0 - 0
Knokke 1 - Sandeman 2     0 - 0
Phenix 4 - Chaver 2     0 - 0
Waregem 2 - U.A.E. 4     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Riviera 6 - Charleroi 3     0 - 0
Namur 1 - Beveren 1     0 - 0
Westrand 1 - Fayenbois 1     0 - 0
Perron 6 - Waasmunster 1     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Heusden 2 - Aarsele 2     0 - 0
Witte Beer 2 - Waregem 3     0 - 0
Sandeman 4 - Chaver 3     0 - 0
Waregem 4 - Roeselare 1     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Beerschot 2 - Klein Brabant 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 3 - Wilg & Donk 2     0 - 0
Westrand 3 - Riviera 8     0 - 0
Lokeren 1 - Sandeman 3     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Pieterman 4 - Edegem 1     0 - 0
Begijntje 2 - Maccabi     0 - 0
Westrand 2 - Riviera 9     0 - 0
Westrand 4 - Forum 2     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Retiese 1 - De Eburoon 1     0 - 0
Lier 2 - Haacht 1     0 - 0
Begijntje 3 - Pieterman 5     0 - 0
De Teuten 2 - Genk 3     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Blankenberge 1 - Witte Beer 3     0 - 0
B.G.K. 1 - Waregem 5     0 - 0
Dulcinea 1 - Veurne 1     0 - 0
Knokke 2 - Roeselare 2     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Chaver 4 - Aarsele 3     0 - 0
Athena 1 - BYE     0 - 0
Sandeman 5 - Kollebloem 1     0 - 0
Waregem 6 - Knokke 3     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Keerbergen - Edegem 2     0 - 0
Zennebridge 1 - Haacht 2     0 - 0
Westrand 5 - Kollebloem 2     0 - 0
Lokeren 2 - Pieterman 6     0 - 0

Liga 2D

DUA 2 - Edegem 3     0 - 0
Kwadraat 1 - Beveren 2     0 - 0
Riviera 10 - Kollebloem 3     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 2 - Waasmunster 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Riviera 11 - Oostmalle 3     0 - 0
Brasschaat 1 - Oostmalle 2     0 - 0
Brechtse 1 - Kastelse 1     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 2 - Wilg & Donk 3     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Geel 2 - M.B.C.L. 1     0 - 0
Lier 3 - Haacht 3     0 - 0
De Eburoon 2 - Haspengouw     0 - 0
De Teuten 3 - Pieterman 7     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Athena 3 - Witte Beer 4     0 - 0
B.G.K. 3 - St.Georges 1     0 - 0
BYE - Blankenberge 2     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 1 - Veurne 2C     0 - 0

Liga 3B

B.G.K. 2 - BYE     0 - 0
B.G.K. 4 - Waregem 7     0 - 0
Dulcinea 2 - Veurne 3C     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 2 - Roeselare 3     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Athena 2 - BYE     0 - 0
Athena 4 - Lokeren 3     0 - 0
Heusden 3 - Merelbeke 2     0 - 0
Mercator - Merelbeke 1     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Riviera 13 - Klein Brabant 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 8 - Klein Brabant 2     0 - 0
BYE - Riviera 14     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 4 - Pieterman 9     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Riviera 12 - Edegem 4     0 - 0
BYE - Wilg & Donk 4     0 - 0
Brechtse 2 - Herakles     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 3 - Essense 1     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Retiese 2 - M.B.C.L. 2     0 - 0
Retiese 3 - BYE     0 - 0
Gierle - Kastelse 2     0 - 0
Hoogstraatse - Essense 2     0 - 0

Liga 3G

DUA 3 - Pieterman 11     0 - 0
Lier 4 - Beerschot 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 10 - Riviera 15     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 5 - BYE     0 - 0


26/10/2019

Nationaal Ere

Nationaal 1

Sandeman 1 - Pieterman 1     0 - 0
Squeeze 2 - U.A.E. 1     0 - 0
Genk 1 - Goldstar CM 1     0 - 0
Perron 1 - Perron 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 1 - Sandeman 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 1 - Squeeze 2     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 1 - Genk 1     0 - 0
Perron 2 - Perron 1     0 - 0


9/11/2019

Nationaal Ere

Nationaal 1

Pieterman 1 - Perron 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 1 - Sandeman 1     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 1 - Squeeze 2     0 - 0
Perron 2 - Genk 1     0 - 0
Perron 1 - Pieterman 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 1 - U.A.E. 1     0 - 0
Squeeze 2 - Goldstar CM 1     0 - 0
Genk 1 - Perron 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 2A

Genk 2 - Geel 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 1 - Lier 1     0 - 0
Perron 4 - Phenix 2     0 - 0
Riviera 3 - De Teuten 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Forum 1 - Chaver 1     0 - 0
Witte Beer 1 - Pieterman 2     0 - 0
Waregem 1 - Charleroi 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 2 - Perron 3     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Aarschot 1 - Riviera 7     0 - 0
Verviers 1 - Namur 3     0 - 0
Perron 5 - Charleroi 2     0 - 0
Squeeze 3 - Boeckenberg 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

U.A.E. 3 - Riviera 5     0 - 0
DUA 1 - Namur 2     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 1 - Phenix 3     0 - 0
Riviera 4 - Beerschot 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

U.A.E. 4 - Heusden 1     0 - 0
Aarsele 1 - Knokke 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 2 - Phenix 4     0 - 0
Chaver 2 - Waregem 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Waasmunster 1 - Riviera 6     0 - 0
Charleroi 3 - Namur 1     0 - 0
Beveren 1 - Westrand 1     0 - 0
Fayenbois 1 - Perron 6     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Roeselare 1 - Heusden 2     0 - 0
Aarsele 2 - Witte Beer 2     0 - 0
Waregem 3 - Sandeman 4     0 - 0
Chaver 3 - Waregem 4     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Sandeman 3 - Beerschot 2     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 1 - Pieterman 3     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 2 - Westrand 3     0 - 0
Riviera 8 - Lokeren 1     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Forum 2 - Pieterman 4     0 - 0
Edegem 1 - Begijntje 2     0 - 0
Maccabi - Westrand 2     0 - 0
Riviera 9 - Westrand 4     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Genk 3 - Retiese 1     0 - 0
De Eburoon 1 - Lier 2     0 - 0
Haacht 1 - Begijntje 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 5 - De Teuten 2     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Roeselare 2 - Blankenberge 1     0 - 0
Witte Beer 3 - B.G.K. 1     0 - 0
Waregem 5 - Dulcinea 1     0 - 0
Veurne 1 - Knokke 2     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Knokke 3 - Chaver 4     0 - 0
Aarsele 3 - Athena 1     0 - 0
BYE - Sandeman 5     0 - 0
Kollebloem 1 - Waregem 6     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Pieterman 6 - Keerbergen     0 - 0
Edegem 2 - Zennebridge 1     0 - 0
Haacht 2 - Westrand 5     0 - 0
Kollebloem 2 - Lokeren 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

Waasmunster 2 - DUA 2     0 - 0
Edegem 3 - Kwadraat 1     0 - 0
Beveren 2 - Riviera 10     0 - 0
Kollebloem 3 - Boeckenberg 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Wilg & Donk 3 - Riviera 11     0 - 0
Oostmalle 3 - Brasschaat 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 2 - Brechtse 1     0 - 0
Kastelse 1 - Goldstar CM 2     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Pieterman 7 - Geel 2     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 1 - Lier 3     0 - 0
Haacht 3 - De Eburoon 2     0 - 0
Haspengouw - De Teuten 3     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Veurne 2C - Athena 3     0 - 0
Witte Beer 4 - B.G.K. 3     0 - 0
St.Georges 1 - BYE     0 - 0
Blankenberge 2 - Bouwbedrijf 1     0 - 0

Liga 3B

Roeselare 3 - B.G.K. 2     0 - 0
BYE - B.G.K. 4     0 - 0
Waregem 7 - Dulcinea 2     0 - 0
Veurne 3C - Bouwbedrijf 2     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Merelbeke 1 - Athena 2     0 - 0
BYE - Athena 4     0 - 0
Lokeren 3 - Heusden 3     0 - 0
Merelbeke 2 - Mercator     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Pieterman 9 - Riviera 13     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 3 - Pieterman 8     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 2 - BYE     0 - 0
Riviera 14 - Boeckenberg 4     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Essense 1 - Riviera 12     0 - 0
Edegem 4 - BYE     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 4 - Brechtse 2     0 - 0
Herakles - Boeckenberg 3     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Essense 2 - Retiese 2     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 2 - Retiese 3     0 - 0
BYE - Gierle     0 - 0
Kastelse 2 - Hoogstraatse     0 - 0

Liga 3G

BYE - DUA 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 11 - Lier 4     0 - 0
Beerschot 3 - Pieterman 10     0 - 0
Riviera 15 - Boeckenberg 5     0 - 0


16/11/2019

Nationaal 2A

Geel 1 - Phenix 2     0 - 0
Lier 1 - De Teuten 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 1 - Riviera 3     0 - 0
Perron 4 - Genk 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Chaver 1 - Charleroi 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 2 - Perron 3     0 - 0
Witte Beer 1 - U.A.E. 2     0 - 0
Waregem 1 - Forum 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Riviera 7 - Charleroi 2     0 - 0
Namur 3 - Boeckenberg 1     0 - 0
Verviers 1 - Squeeze 3     0 - 0
Perron 5 - Aarschot 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Riviera 5 - Phenix 3     0 - 0
Namur 2 - Beerschot 1     0 - 0
DUA 1 - Riviera 4     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 1 - U.A.E. 3     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Heusden 1 - Phenix 4     0 - 0
Knokke 1 - Waregem 2     0 - 0
Aarsele 1 - Chaver 2     0 - 0
Sandeman 2 - U.A.E. 4     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Riviera 6 - Westrand 1     0 - 0
Namur 1 - Perron 6     0 - 0
Charleroi 3 - Fayenbois 1     0 - 0
Beveren 1 - Waasmunster 1     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Heusden 2 - Sandeman 4     0 - 0
Witte Beer 2 - Waregem 4     0 - 0
Aarsele 2 - Chaver 3     0 - 0
Waregem 3 - Roeselare 1     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Beerschot 2 - Westrand 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 3 - Lokeren 1     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 1 - Riviera 8     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 2 - Sandeman 3     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Pieterman 4 - Westrand 2     0 - 0
Begijntje 2 - Westrand 4     0 - 0
Edegem 1 - Riviera 9     0 - 0
Maccabi - Forum 2     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Retiese 1 - Begijntje 3     0 - 0
Lier 2 - De Teuten 2     0 - 0
De Eburoon 1 - Pieterman 5     0 - 0
Haacht 1 - Genk 3     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Blankenberge 1 - Dulcinea 1     0 - 0
B.G.K. 1 - Knokke 2     0 - 0
Witte Beer 3 - Veurne 1     0 - 0
Waregem 5 - Roeselare 2     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Chaver 4 - Sandeman 5     0 - 0
Athena 1 - Waregem 6     0 - 0
Aarsele 3 - Kollebloem 1     0 - 0
BYE - Knokke 3     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Keerbergen - Westrand 5     0 - 0
Zennebridge 1 - Lokeren 2     0 - 0
Edegem 2 - Kollebloem 2     0 - 0
Haacht 2 - Pieterman 6     0 - 0

Liga 2D

DUA 2 - Riviera 10     0 - 0
Kwadraat 1 - Boeckenberg 2     0 - 0
Edegem 3 - Kollebloem 3     0 - 0
Beveren 2 - Waasmunster 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Riviera 11 - Brechtse 1     0 - 0
Brasschaat 1 - Goldstar CM 2     0 - 0
Oostmalle 3 - Kastelse 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 2 - Wilg & Donk 3     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Geel 2 - De Eburoon 2     0 - 0
Lier 3 - De Teuten 3     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 1 - Haspengouw     0 - 0
Haacht 3 - Pieterman 7     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Athena 3 - BYE     0 - 0
B.G.K. 3 - Bouwbedrijf 1     0 - 0
Witte Beer 4 - Blankenberge 2     0 - 0
St.Georges 1 - Veurne 2C     0 - 0

Liga 3B

B.G.K. 2 - Dulcinea 2     0 - 0
B.G.K. 4 - Bouwbedrijf 2     0 - 0
BYE - Veurne 3C     0 - 0
Waregem 7 - Roeselare 3     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Athena 2 - Heusden 3     0 - 0
Athena 4 - Mercator     0 - 0
BYE - Merelbeke 2     0 - 0
Lokeren 3 - Merelbeke 1     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Riviera 13 - BYE     0 - 0
Pieterman 8 - Boeckenberg 4     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 3 - Riviera 14     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 2 - Pieterman 9     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Riviera 12 - Brechtse 2     0 - 0
BYE - Boeckenberg 3     0 - 0
Edegem 4 - Herakles     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 4 - Essense 1     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Retiese 2 - Gierle     0 - 0
Retiese 3 - Hoogstraatse     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 2 - Kastelse 2     0 - 0
BYE - Essense 2     0 - 0

Liga 3G

DUA 3 - Pieterman 10     0 - 0
Lier 4 - Boeckenberg 5     0 - 0
Pieterman 11 - Riviera 15     0 - 0
Beerschot 3 - BYE     0 - 0


23/11/2019

Nationaal Ere

Nationaal 1

Genk 1 - Pieterman 1     0 - 0
Perron 1 - U.A.E. 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 1 - Goldstar CM 1     0 - 0
Squeeze 2 - Perron 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 1 - Genk 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 1 - Perron 1     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 1 - Sandeman 1     0 - 0
Perron 2 - Squeeze 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 2A

De Teuten 1 - Geel 1     0 - 0
Phenix 2 - Lier 1     0 - 0
Genk 2 - Oostmalle 1     0 - 0
Riviera 3 - Perron 4     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Perron 3 - Chaver 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 1 - Pieterman 2     0 - 0
Forum 1 - Witte Beer 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 2 - Waregem 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Boeckenberg 1 - Riviera 7     0 - 0
Charleroi 2 - Namur 3     0 - 0
Aarschot 1 - Verviers 1     0 - 0
Squeeze 3 - Perron 5     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Beerschot 1 - Riviera 5     0 - 0
Phenix 3 - Namur 2     0 - 0
U.A.E. 3 - DUA 1     0 - 0
Riviera 4 - Wilg & Donk 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Waregem 2 - Heusden 1     0 - 0
Phenix 4 - Knokke 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 4 - Aarsele 1     0 - 0
Chaver 2 - Sandeman 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Perron 6 - Riviera 6     0 - 0
Westrand 1 - Namur 1     0 - 0
Waasmunster 1 - Charleroi 3     0 - 0
Fayenbois 1 - Beveren 1     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Waregem 4 - Heusden 2     0 - 0
Sandeman 4 - Witte Beer 2     0 - 0
Roeselare 1 - Aarsele 2     0 - 0
Chaver 3 - Waregem 3     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Lokeren 1 - Beerschot 2     0 - 0
Westrand 3 - Pieterman 3     0 - 0
Sandeman 3 - Klein Brabant 1     0 - 0
Riviera 8 - Wilg & Donk 2     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Westrand 4 - Pieterman 4     0 - 0
Westrand 2 - Begijntje 2     0 - 0
Forum 2 - Edegem 1     0 - 0
Riviera 9 - Maccabi     0 - 0

Liga 1D

De Teuten 2 - Retiese 1     0 - 0
Begijntje 3 - Lier 2     0 - 0
Genk 3 - De Eburoon 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 5 - Haacht 1     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Knokke 2 - Blankenberge 1     0 - 0
Dulcinea 1 - B.G.K. 1     0 - 0
Roeselare 2 - Witte Beer 3     0 - 0
Veurne 1 - Waregem 5     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Waregem 6 - Chaver 4     0 - 0
Sandeman 5 - Athena 1     0 - 0
Knokke 3 - Aarsele 3     0 - 0
Kollebloem 1 - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Lokeren 2 - Keerbergen     0 - 0
Westrand 5 - Zennebridge 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 6 - Edegem 2     0 - 0
Kollebloem 2 - Haacht 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

Boeckenberg 2 - DUA 2     0 - 0
Riviera 10 - Kwadraat 1     0 - 0
Waasmunster 2 - Edegem 3     0 - 0
Kollebloem 3 - Beveren 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Goldstar CM 2 - Riviera 11     0 - 0
Brechtse 1 - Brasschaat 1     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 3 - Oostmalle 3     0 - 0
Kastelse 1 - Oostmalle 2     0 - 0

Liga 2F

De Teuten 3 - Geel 2     0 - 0
De Eburoon 2 - Lier 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 7 - M.B.C.L. 1     0 - 0
Haspengouw - Haacht 3     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Bouwbedrijf 1 - Athena 3     0 - 0
BYE - B.G.K. 3     0 - 0
Veurne 2C - Witte Beer 4     0 - 0
Blankenberge 2 - St.Georges 1     0 - 0

Liga 3B

Bouwbedrijf 2 - B.G.K. 2     0 - 0
Dulcinea 2 - B.G.K. 4     0 - 0
Roeselare 3 - BYE     0 - 0
Veurne 3C - Waregem 7     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Mercator - Athena 2     0 - 0
Heusden 3 - Athena 4     0 - 0
Merelbeke 1 - BYE     0 - 0
Merelbeke 2 - Lokeren 3     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Boeckenberg 4 - Riviera 13     0 - 0
BYE - Pieterman 8     0 - 0
Pieterman 9 - Klein Brabant 3     0 - 0
Riviera 14 - Klein Brabant 2     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Boeckenberg 3 - Riviera 12     0 - 0
Brechtse 2 - BYE     0 - 0
Essense 1 - Edegem 4     0 - 0
Herakles - Wilg & Donk 4     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Hoogstraatse - Retiese 2     0 - 0
Gierle - Retiese 3     0 - 0
Essense 2 - M.B.C.L. 2     0 - 0
Kastelse 2 - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 3G

Boeckenberg 5 - DUA 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 10 - Lier 4     0 - 0
BYE - Pieterman 11     0 - 0
Riviera 15 - Beerschot 3     0 - 0


30/11/2019

Nationaal Ere

Nationaal 1

Pieterman 1 - Goldstar CM 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 1 - Perron 2     0 - 0
Perron 1 - Squeeze 2     0 - 0
Sandeman 1 - Genk 1     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 1 - Pieterman 1     0 - 0
Perron 2 - U.A.E. 1     0 - 0
Squeeze 2 - Perron 1     0 - 0
Genk 1 - Sandeman 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 2A

Lier 1 - Geel 1     0 - 0
De Teuten 1 - Phenix 2     0 - 0
Riviera 3 - Genk 2     0 - 0
Oostmalle 1 - Perron 4     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Pieterman 2 - Chaver 1     0 - 0
Perron 3 - Charleroi 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 2 - Forum 1     0 - 0
Witte Beer 1 - Waregem 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Namur 3 - Riviera 7     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 1 - Charleroi 2     0 - 0
Squeeze 3 - Aarschot 1     0 - 0
Verviers 1 - Perron 5     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Namur 2 - Riviera 5     0 - 0
Beerschot 1 - Phenix 3     0 - 0
Riviera 4 - U.A.E. 3     0 - 0
DUA 1 - Wilg & Donk 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Knokke 1 - Heusden 1     0 - 0
Waregem 2 - Phenix 4     0 - 0
Chaver 2 - U.A.E. 4     0 - 0
Aarsele 1 - Sandeman 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Namur 1 - Riviera 6     0 - 0
Perron 6 - Westrand 1     0 - 0
Fayenbois 1 - Waasmunster 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 3 - Beveren 1     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Witte Beer 2 - Heusden 2     0 - 0
Waregem 4 - Sandeman 4     0 - 0
Chaver 3 - Roeselare 1     0 - 0
Aarsele 2 - Waregem 3     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Pieterman 3 - Beerschot 2     0 - 0
Lokeren 1 - Westrand 3     0 - 0
Riviera 8 - Sandeman 3     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 1 - Wilg & Donk 2     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Begijntje 2 - Pieterman 4     0 - 0
Westrand 4 - Westrand 2     0 - 0
Riviera 9 - Forum 2     0 - 0
Edegem 1 - Maccabi     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Lier 2 - Retiese 1     0 - 0
De Teuten 2 - Begijntje 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 5 - Genk 3     0 - 0
De Eburoon 1 - Haacht 1     0 - 0

Liga 2A

B.G.K. 1 - Blankenberge 1     0 - 0
Knokke 2 - Dulcinea 1     0 - 0
Veurne 1 - Roeselare 2     0 - 0
Witte Beer 3 - Waregem 5     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Athena 1 - Chaver 4     0 - 0
Waregem 6 - Sandeman 5     0 - 0
Kollebloem 1 - Knokke 3     0 - 0
Aarsele 3 - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Zennebridge 1 - Keerbergen     0 - 0
Lokeren 2 - Westrand 5     0 - 0
Kollebloem 2 - Pieterman 6     0 - 0
Edegem 2 - Haacht 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

Kwadraat 1 - DUA 2     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 2 - Riviera 10     0 - 0
Kollebloem 3 - Waasmunster 2     0 - 0
Edegem 3 - Beveren 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Brasschaat 1 - Riviera 11     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 2 - Brechtse 1     0 - 0
Kastelse 1 - Wilg & Donk 3     0 - 0
Oostmalle 3 - Oostmalle 2     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Lier 3 - Geel 2     0 - 0
De Teuten 3 - De Eburoon 2     0 - 0
Haspengouw - Pieterman 7     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 1 - Haacht 3     0 - 0

Liga 3A

B.G.K. 3 - Athena 3     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 1 - BYE     0 - 0
Blankenberge 2 - Veurne 2C     0 - 0
Witte Beer 4 - St.Georges 1     0 - 0

Liga 3B

B.G.K. 4 - B.G.K. 2     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 2 - Dulcinea 2     0 - 0
Veurne 3C - Roeselare 3     0 - 0
BYE - Waregem 7     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Athena 4 - Athena 2     0 - 0
Mercator - Heusden 3     0 - 0
Merelbeke 2 - Merelbeke 1     0 - 0
BYE - Lokeren 3     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Pieterman 8 - Riviera 13     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 4 - BYE     0 - 0
Riviera 14 - Pieterman 9     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 3 - Klein Brabant 2     0 - 0

Liga 3E

BYE - Riviera 12     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 3 - Brechtse 2     0 - 0
Herakles - Essense 1     0 - 0
Edegem 4 - Wilg & Donk 4     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Retiese 3 - Retiese 2     0 - 0
Hoogstraatse - Gierle     0 - 0
Kastelse 2 - Essense 2     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 2 - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 3G

Lier 4 - DUA 3     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 5 - Pieterman 10     0 - 0
Riviera 15 - BYE     0 - 0
Pieterman 11 - Beerschot 3     0 - 0


7/12/2019

Nationaal 2A

Riviera 3 - Geel 1     0 - 0
Genk 2 - Lier 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 1 - Phenix 2     0 - 0
Perron 4 - De Teuten 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

U.A.E. 2 - Chaver 1     0 - 0
Forum 1 - Pieterman 2     0 - 0
Witte Beer 1 - Charleroi 1     0 - 0
Waregem 1 - Perron 3     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Squeeze 3 - Riviera 7     0 - 0
Aarschot 1 - Namur 3     0 - 0
Verviers 1 - Charleroi 2     0 - 0
Perron 5 - Boeckenberg 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Riviera 4 - Riviera 5     0 - 0
U.A.E. 3 - Namur 2     0 - 0
DUA 1 - Phenix 3     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 1 - Beerschot 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Chaver 2 - Heusden 1     0 - 0
U.A.E. 4 - Knokke 1     0 - 0
Aarsele 1 - Phenix 4     0 - 0
Sandeman 2 - Waregem 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Fayenbois 1 - Riviera 6     0 - 0
Waasmunster 1 - Namur 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 3 - Westrand 1     0 - 0
Beveren 1 - Perron 6     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Chaver 3 - Heusden 2     0 - 0
Roeselare 1 - Witte Beer 2     0 - 0
Aarsele 2 - Sandeman 4     0 - 0
Waregem 3 - Waregem 4     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Riviera 8 - Beerschot 2     0 - 0
Sandeman 3 - Pieterman 3     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 1 - Westrand 3     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 2 - Lokeren 1     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Riviera 9 - Pieterman 4     0 - 0
Forum 2 - Begijntje 2     0 - 0
Edegem 1 - Westrand 2     0 - 0
Maccabi - Westrand 4     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Pieterman 5 - Retiese 1     0 - 0
Genk 3 - Lier 2     0 - 0
De Eburoon 1 - Begijntje 3     0 - 0
Haacht 1 - De Teuten 2     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Veurne 1 - Blankenberge 1     0 - 0
Roeselare 2 - B.G.K. 1     0 - 0
Witte Beer 3 - Dulcinea 1     0 - 0
Waregem 5 - Knokke 2     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Kollebloem 1 - Chaver 4     0 - 0
Knokke 3 - Athena 1     0 - 0
Aarsele 3 - Sandeman 5     0 - 0
BYE - Waregem 6     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Kollebloem 2 - Keerbergen     0 - 0
Pieterman 6 - Zennebridge 1     0 - 0
Edegem 2 - Westrand 5     0 - 0
Haacht 2 - Lokeren 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

Kollebloem 3 - DUA 2     0 - 0
Waasmunster 2 - Kwadraat 1     0 - 0
Edegem 3 - Riviera 10     0 - 0
Beveren 2 - Boeckenberg 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Kastelse 1 - Riviera 11     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 3 - Brasschaat 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 3 - Brechtse 1     0 - 0
Oostmalle 2 - Goldstar CM 2     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Haspengouw - Geel 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 7 - Lier 3     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 1 - De Eburoon 2     0 - 0
Haacht 3 - De Teuten 3     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Blankenberge 2 - Athena 3     0 - 0
Veurne 2C - B.G.K. 3     0 - 0
Witte Beer 4 - BYE     0 - 0
St.Georges 1 - Bouwbedrijf 1     0 - 0

Liga 3B

Veurne 3C - B.G.K. 2     0 - 0
Roeselare 3 - B.G.K. 4     0 - 0
BYE - Dulcinea 2     0 - 0
Waregem 7 - Bouwbedrijf 2     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Merelbeke 2 - Athena 2     0 - 0
Merelbeke 1 - Athena 4     0 - 0
BYE - Heusden 3     0 - 0
Lokeren 3 - Mercator     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Riviera 14 - Riviera 13     0 - 0
Pieterman 9 - Pieterman 8     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 3 - BYE     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 2 - Boeckenberg 4     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Herakles - Riviera 12     0 - 0
Essense 1 - BYE     0 - 0
Edegem 4 - Brechtse 2     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 4 - Boeckenberg 3     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Kastelse 2 - Retiese 2     0 - 0
Essense 2 - Retiese 3     0 - 0
M.B.C.L. 2 - Gierle     0 - 0
BYE - Hoogstraatse     0 - 0

Liga 3G

Riviera 15 - DUA 3     0 - 0
BYE - Lier 4     0 - 0
Pieterman 11 - Pieterman 10     0 - 0
Beerschot 3 - Boeckenberg 5     0 - 0


14/12/2019

Nationaal Ere

Nationaal 1

Perron 2 - Pieterman 1     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 1 - U.A.E. 1     0 - 0
Genk 1 - Perron 1     0 - 0
Squeeze 2 - Sandeman 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 1 - Perron 2     0 - 0
U.A.E. 1 - Goldstar CM 1     0 - 0
Perron 1 - Genk 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 1 - Squeeze 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 2A

Geel 1 - Perron 4     0 - 0
Lier 1 - Riviera 3     0 - 0
Phenix 2 - Genk 2     0 - 0
De Teuten 1 - Oostmalle 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Chaver 1 - Waregem 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 2 - U.A.E. 2     0 - 0
Charleroi 1 - Forum 1     0 - 0
Perron 3 - Witte Beer 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Riviera 7 - Perron 5     0 - 0
Namur 3 - Squeeze 3     0 - 0
Charleroi 2 - Aarschot 1     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 1 - Verviers 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Riviera 5 - Wilg & Donk 1     0 - 0
Namur 2 - Riviera 4     0 - 0
Phenix 3 - U.A.E. 3     0 - 0
Beerschot 1 - DUA 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Heusden 1 - Sandeman 2     0 - 0
Knokke 1 - Chaver 2     0 - 0
Phenix 4 - U.A.E. 4     0 - 0
Waregem 2 - Aarsele 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Riviera 6 - Beveren 1     0 - 0
Namur 1 - Fayenbois 1     0 - 0
Westrand 1 - Waasmunster 1     0 - 0
Perron 6 - Charleroi 3     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Heusden 2 - Waregem 3     0 - 0
Witte Beer 2 - Chaver 3     0 - 0
Sandeman 4 - Roeselare 1     0 - 0
Waregem 4 - Aarsele 2     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Beerschot 2 - Wilg & Donk 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 3 - Riviera 8     0 - 0
Westrand 3 - Sandeman 3     0 - 0
Lokeren 1 - Klein Brabant 1     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Pieterman 4 - Maccabi     0 - 0
Begijntje 2 - Riviera 9     0 - 0
Westrand 2 - Forum 2     0 - 0
Westrand 4 - Edegem 1     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Retiese 1 - Haacht 1     0 - 0
Lier 2 - Pieterman 5     0 - 0
Begijntje 3 - Genk 3     0 - 0
De Teuten 2 - De Eburoon 1     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Blankenberge 1 - Waregem 5     0 - 0
B.G.K. 1 - Veurne 1     0 - 0
Dulcinea 1 - Roeselare 2     0 - 0
Knokke 2 - Witte Beer 3     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Chaver 4 - BYE     0 - 0
Athena 1 - Kollebloem 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 5 - Knokke 3     0 - 0
Waregem 6 - Aarsele 3     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Keerbergen - Haacht 2     0 - 0
Zennebridge 1 - Kollebloem 2     0 - 0
Westrand 5 - Pieterman 6     0 - 0
Lokeren 2 - Edegem 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

DUA 2 - Beveren 2     0 - 0
Kwadraat 1 - Kollebloem 3     0 - 0
Riviera 10 - Waasmunster 2     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 2 - Edegem 3     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Riviera 11 - Oostmalle 2     0 - 0
Brasschaat 1 - Kastelse 1     0 - 0
Brechtse 1 - Wilg & Donk 3     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 2 - Oostmalle 3     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Geel 2 - Haacht 3     0 - 0
Lier 3 - Haspengouw     0 - 0
De Eburoon 2 - Pieterman 7     0 - 0
De Teuten 3 - M.B.C.L. 1     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Athena 3 - St.Georges 1     0 - 0
B.G.K. 3 - Blankenberge 2     0 - 0
BYE - Veurne 2C     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 1 - Witte Beer 4     0 - 0

Liga 3B

B.G.K. 2 - Waregem 7     0 - 0
B.G.K. 4 - Veurne 3C     0 - 0
Dulcinea 2 - Roeselare 3     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 2 - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 3C

Athena 2 - Lokeren 3     0 - 0
Athena 4 - Merelbeke 2     0 - 0
Heusden 3 - Merelbeke 1     0 - 0
Mercator - BYE     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Riviera 13 - Klein Brabant 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 8 - Riviera 14     0 - 0
BYE - Pieterman 9     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 4 - Klein Brabant 3     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Riviera 12 - Wilg & Donk 4     0 - 0
BYE - Herakles     0 - 0
Brechtse 2 - Essense 1     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 3 - Edegem 4     0 - 0

Liga 3F

Retiese 2 - BYE     0 - 0
Retiese 3 - Kastelse 2     0 - 0
Gierle - Essense 2     0 - 0
Hoogstraatse - M.B.C.L. 2     0 - 0

Liga 3G

DUA 3 - Beerschot 3     0 - 0
Lier 4 - Riviera 15     0 - 0
Pieterman 10 - BYE     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 5 - Pieterman 11     0 - 0


18/01/2020

Nationaal 2A

Oostmalle 1 - Geel 1     0 - 0
Perron 4 - Lier 1     0 - 0
Riviera 3 - Phenix 2     0 - 0
Genk 2 - De Teuten 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Witte Beer 1 - Chaver 1     0 - 0
Waregem 1 - Pieterman 2     0 - 0
U.A.E. 2 - Charleroi 1     0 - 0
Forum 1 - Perron 3     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Verviers 1 - Riviera 7     0 - 0
Perron 5 - Namur 3     0 - 0
Squeeze 3 - Charleroi 2     0 - 0
Aarschot 1 - Boeckenberg 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

DUA 1 - Riviera 5     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 1 - Namur 2     0 - 0
Riviera 4 - Phenix 3     0 - 0
U.A.E. 3 - Beerschot 1     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Aarsele 1 - Heusden 1     0 - 0
Sandeman 2 - Knokke 1     0 - 0
Chaver 2 - Phenix 4     0 - 0
U.A.E. 4 - Waregem 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Charleroi 3 - Riviera 6     0 - 0
Beveren 1 - Namur 1     0 - 0
Fayenbois 1 - Westrand 1     0 - 0
Waasmunster 1 - Perron 6     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Aarsele 2 - Heusden 2     0 - 0
Waregem 3 - Witte Beer 2     0 - 0
Chaver 3 - Sandeman 4     0 - 0
Roeselare 1 - Waregem 4     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Klein Brabant 1 - Beerschot 2     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 2 - Pieterman 3     0 - 0
Riviera 8 - Westrand 3     0 - 0
Sandeman 3 - Lokeren 1     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Edegem 1 - Pieterman 4     0 - 0
Maccabi - Begijntje 2     0 - 0
Riviera 9 - Westrand 2     0 - 0
Forum 2 - Westrand 4     0 - 0

Liga 1D

De Eburoon 1 - Retiese 1     0 - 0
Haacht 1 - Lier 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 5 - Begijntje 3     0 - 0
Genk 3 - De Teuten 2     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Witte Beer 3 - Blankenberge 1     0 - 0
Waregem 5 - B.G.K. 1     0 - 0
Veurne 1 - Dulcinea 1     0 - 0
Roeselare 2 - Knokke 2     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Aarsele 3 - Chaver 4     0 - 0
BYE - Athena 1     0 - 0
Kollebloem 1 - Sandeman 5     0 - 0
Knokke 3 - Waregem 6     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Edegem 2 - Keerbergen     0 - 0
Haacht 2 - Zennebridge 1     0 - 0
Kollebloem 2 - Westrand 5     0 - 0
Pieterman 6 - Lokeren 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

Edegem 3 - DUA 2     0 - 0
Beveren 2 - Kwadraat 1     0 - 0
Kollebloem 3 - Riviera 10     0 - 0
Waasmunster 2 - Boeckenberg 2     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Oostmalle 3 - Riviera 11     0 - 0
Oostmalle 2 - Brasschaat 1     0 - 0
Kastelse 1 - Brechtse 1     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 3 - Goldstar CM 2     0 - 0

Liga 2F

M.B.C.L. 1 - Geel 2     0 - 0
Haacht 3 - Lier 3     0 - 0
Haspengouw - De Eburoon 2     0 - 0
Pieterman 7 - De Teuten 3     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Witte Beer 4 - Athena 3     0 - 0
St.Georges 1 - B.G.K. 3     0 - 0
Blankenberge 2 - BYE     0 - 0
Veurne 2C - Bouwbedrijf 1     0 - 0

Liga 3B

BYE - B.G.K. 2     0 - 0
Waregem 7 - B.G.K. 4     0 - 0
Veurne 3C - Dulcinea 2     0 - 0
Roeselare 3 - Bouwbedrijf 2     0 - 0

Liga 3C

BYE - Athena 2     0 - 0
Lokeren 3 - Athena 4     0 - 0
Merelbeke 2 - Heusden 3     0 - 0
Merelbeke 1 - Mercator     0 - 0

Liga 3D

Klein Brabant 3 - Riviera 13     0 - 0
Klein Brabant 2 - Pieterman 8     0 - 0
Riviera 14 - BYE     0 - 0
Pieterman 9 - Boeckenberg 4     0 - 0

Liga 3E

Edegem 4 - Riviera 12     0 - 0
Wilg & Donk 4 - BYE     0 - 0
Herakles - Brechtse 2     0 - 0
Essense 1 - Boeckenberg 3     0 - 0

Liga 3F

M.B.C.L. 2 - Retiese 2     0 - 0
BYE - Retiese 3     0 - 0
Kastelse 2 - Gierle     0 - 0
Essense 2 - Hoogstraatse     0 - 0

Liga 3G

Pieterman 11 - DUA 3     0 - 0
Beerschot 3 - Lier 4     0 - 0
Riviera 15 - Pieterman 10     0 - 0
BYE - Boeckenberg 5     0 - 0


25/01/2020

Nationaal 2A

Geel 1 - Genk 2     0 - 0
Lier 1 - Oostmalle 1     0 - 0
Phenix 2 - Perron 4     0 - 0
De Teuten 1 - Riviera 3     0 - 0

Nationaal 2B

Chaver 1 - Forum 1     0 - 0
Pieterman 2 - Witte Beer 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 1 - Waregem 1     0 - 0
Perron 3 - U.A.E. 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3A

Riviera 7 - Aarschot 1     0 - 0
Namur 3 - Verviers 1     0 - 0
Charleroi 2 - Perron 5     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 1 - Squeeze 3     0 - 0

Nationaal 3B

Riviera 5 - U.A.E. 3     0 - 0
Namur 2 - DUA 1     0 - 0
Phenix 3 - Wilg & Donk 1     0 - 0
Beerschot 1 - Riviera 4     0 - 0

Nationaal 3C

Heusden 1 - U.A.E. 4     0 - 0
Knokke 1 - Aarsele 1     0 - 0
Phenix 4 - Sandeman 2     0 - 0
Waregem 2 - Chaver 2     0 - 0

Nationaal 3D

Riviera 6 - Waasmunster 1     0 - 0
Namur 1 - Charleroi 3     0 - 0
Westrand 1 - Beveren 1     0 - 0
Perron 6 - Fayenbois 1     0 - 0

Liga 1A

Heusden 2 - Roeselare 1     0 - 0
Witte Beer 2 - Aarsele 2     0 - 0
Sandeman 4 - Waregem 3     0 - 0
Waregem 4 - Chaver 3     0 - 0

Liga 1B

Beerschot 2 - Sandeman 3     0 - 0
Pieterman 3 - Klein Brabant 1     0 - 0
Westrand 3 - Wilg & Donk 2     0 - 0
Lokeren 1 - Riviera 8     0 - 0

Liga 1C

Pieterman 4 - Forum 2     0 - 0
Begijntje 2 - Edegem 1     0 - 0
Westrand 2 - Maccabi     0 - 0
Westrand 4 - Riviera 9     0 - 0

Liga 1D

Retiese 1 - Genk 3     0 - 0
Lier 2 - De Eburoon 1     0 - 0
Begijntje 3 - Haacht 1     0 - 0
De Teuten 2 - Pieterman 5     0 - 0

Liga 2A

Blankenberge 1 - Roeselare 2     0 - 0
B.G.K. 1 - Witte Beer 3     0 - 0
Dulcinea 1 - Waregem 5     0 - 0
Knokke 2 - Veurne 1     0 - 0

Liga 2B

Chaver 4 - Knokke 3     0 - 0
Athena 1 - Aarsele 3     0 - 0
Sandeman 5 - BYE     0 - 0
Waregem 6 - Kollebloem 1     0 - 0

Liga 2C

Keerbergen - Pieterman 6     0 - 0
Zennebridge 1 - Edegem 2     0 - 0
Westrand 5 - Haacht 2     0 - 0
Lokeren 2 - Kollebloem 2     0 - 0

Liga 2D

DUA 2 - Waasmunster 2     0 - 0
Kwadraat 1 - Edegem 3     0 - 0
Riviera 10 - Beveren 2     0 - 0
Boeckenberg 2 - Kollebloem 3     0 - 0

Liga 2E

Riviera 11 - Wilg & Donk 3     0 - 0
Brasschaat 1 - Oostmalle 3     0 - 0
Brechtse 1 - Oostmalle 2     0 - 0
Goldstar CM 2 - Kastelse 1     0 - 0

Liga 2F

Geel 2 - Pieterman 7     0 - 0
Lier 3 - M.B.C.L. 1     0 - 0
De Eburoon 2 - Haacht 3     0 - 0
De Teuten 3 - Haspengouw     0 - 0

Liga 3A

Athena 3 - Veurne 2C     0 - 0
B.G.K. 3 - Witte Beer 4     0 - 0
BYE - St.Georges 1     0 - 0
Bouwbedrijf 1